Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Minerva (Bala Cynwyd, PA)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.6822 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
James Hopper (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Dylan Tull (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | S |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | Q |
Ven Naik (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Malchu Pascual (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCF |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Matthew Kozar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Adam Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Andy Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | 32 |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | C-R1 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
William Kelleher (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Andrew Duan (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Joel Jesudason (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 64 |
Daniel Bushamuka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Andy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
William Kelleher (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
John Graff (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Peter Auslander (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | 32 |
Liam Krall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | C-R1 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Andy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Zach Pernia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jonathan Noble (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | F |
Owen Megargee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | S |
Chase Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | Q |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | 16 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | 32 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | QCS |
David Missry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Peter Leese (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | F |
Andy Li (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Matthew Geiger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Victor Blasi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Landon Strober (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | QCF |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | Q |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | QCS |
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | 16 |
James Lian (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | 32 |
Samir Kris (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-F |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-S |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Hopper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dylan Tull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ven Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Malchu Pascual (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Kozar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Adam Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Andrew Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joel Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Bushamuka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-1 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
John Graff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Peter Auslander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zach Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonathan Noble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/26/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Owen Megargee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/26/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chase Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
David Missry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Peter Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Geiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Victor Blasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Landon Strober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/22/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Samir Kris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Biren Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap