Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Riley Anson (Laguna Niguel, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C2-QQ |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Darren Wei (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters, Irvine (SoCal players only) | R1 |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Diego ITF | 32 |
Boy3 Junior (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Diego ITF | 64 |
David Adamson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | F |
Lorenzo Brunkow (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | S |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Adrien Abarca (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Ethan Jacob (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Dane Harrington (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 5TH |
Liam Alvarez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 5-8 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | Q |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 16 |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 5-8 |
David Adamson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
jovan pedroza (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | F |
Robert Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | S |
Matthew Carioscia (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | Q |
Caden Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Xijian Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Brady Schaefgen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Christian Stubbeman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R17 |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R11 |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R5 |
Jason Daly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Anthony Dry (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood #2 | 32 |
Max Fardanesh (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood #2 | 64 |
Andrew Mendelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 16 |
Jake Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 32 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 64 |
Neel Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Robert Yang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | C-F |
Adrien Abarca (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | C-S |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | C-Q |
Xijian Chen (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | 16 |
Ethan B Kim (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA SoCal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Huntington Beach (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | F |
Rex Harrison (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA SoCal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Huntington Beach (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | Q |
Andre Hoang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | F |
Xijian Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | S |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | Q |
Adrien Abarca (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Alex Croitoru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-S |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-Q |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-QQ |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Landon Vens (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 32 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 |
Wesley Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 |
Nicholas Hung (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 16 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 32 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 64 |
Vartan Tolmoyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 7-5 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Darren Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters, Irvine (SoCal players only) | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego ITF | ||
11/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Boy3 Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego ITF | ||
11/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Adamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lorenzo Brunkow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 6-3 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dane Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tyler Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | David Adamson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
jovan pedroza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Matthew Carioscia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Xijian Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brady Schaefgen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Christian Stubbeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R15 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R17 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 6-4 |
Tristan Stine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R11 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jason Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Anthony Dry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 2-0 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood #2 | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Max Fardanesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood #2 | ||
06/30/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Mendelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Neel Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-1 | Xijian Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan B Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Huntington Beach (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | ||
04/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rex Harrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Huntington Beach (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andre Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Xijian Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kimi Basamakov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-0 |
Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Wesley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vartan Tolmoyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap