Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
KARAN AMIN (Roslyn Heights, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 256 |
Mike Kollmansberger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Joshua Williams (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Riley Odell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Connor Fu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Alex Novins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | W-Q | Igor Maslov | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | SO-F | Neel Rajesh | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | SO-S | Steven Nazaroff | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | 16 | Maxwell Benson | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | F |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | S |
Ryan Fishback (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Justin Mandell (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Riley Ma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Lantis Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | QCS |
Sachin Das (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | Q |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 32 |
William Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
David Weiner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 |
Matthew Che (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | 3RD |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | S |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Igor Maslov (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Jack Mascone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 32 |
Oren Vasser (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 64 |
Ethan Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | S |
David Weiner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | Q |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | 16 |
Andrew Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | 32 |
Bryan Schick (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set Independence Championships | Q |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set Independence Championships | 16 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set Independence Championships | 32 |
Avi Anand (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | F |
akash verma (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | S |
Ben Powis (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | Q |
Fernando del Castillo (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Elan Shiang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R3 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Harry Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 |
Lantis Wang (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R2 |
Oliver Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 64 |
Jacob Tananbaum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set May Championships | 32 |
Zachary Targoff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | F |
Eikoh Hayashi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | S |
Ellis Guernsey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | Q |
Michael Yan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Armonk Sports Center's Earth Day Championships | 16 |
tristan taylor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | Q |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | 16 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | 32 |
Andrew Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | 64 |
ryan mccook (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center Spring Challenger | F |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center Spring Challenger | S |
Matthew Cashin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center Spring Challenger | Q |
ryan mccook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center Spring Challenger | 16 |
Valentine Le Goupil-Maier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | S |
Ross Derose (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | Q |
Renesh Bhamidipati (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | 16 |
NATHAN WOLTERS (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | Q |
Nicholas Rudman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center March Challenger | S |
Kyle Gower (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center March Challenger | Q |
Renesh Bhamidipati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center March Challenger | 16 |
Mikael Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Andrew Lai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Samuel Eden (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | C-Q |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | C-R2 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 32 |
William Karpinski (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | C-R1 |
Nilos Makino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/26/2016 | 256 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Mike Kollmansberger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 6-2 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Riley Odell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alex Novins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/12/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Igor Maslov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/12/2016 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Neel Rajesh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/12/2016 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Steven Nazaroff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxwell Benson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/24/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Justin Mandell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Riley Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Lantis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/10/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Sachin Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 6-1 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/14/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-4 |
Igor Maslov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Mascone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/31/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cole Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oren Vasser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Bryan Schick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Independence Championships | ||
07/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Independence Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Independence Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Avi Anand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/26/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-0 |
akash verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/26/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ben Powis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Fernando del Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elan Shiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Harry Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 6-0 |
Lantis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Oliver Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Tananbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set May Championships | ||
05/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Targoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | ||
04/24/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Eikoh Hayashi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | ||
04/23/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ellis Guernsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Sports Center's Earth Day Championships | ||
04/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | tristan taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Abhinav Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ryan mccook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center Spring Challenger | ||
03/27/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-1 | Eliot Spizzirri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center Spring Challenger | ||
03/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Cashin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center Spring Challenger | ||
03/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ryan mccook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center Spring Challenger | ||
03/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Valentine Le Goupil-Maier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Ross Derose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Renesh Bhamidipati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
NATHAN WOLTERS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Rudman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center March Challenger | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Kyle Gower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center March Challenger | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Renesh Bhamidipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center March Challenger | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mikael Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Samuel Eden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 6-1 |
William Karpinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nilos Makino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap