Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaden Ksar (Fort Myers, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-S |
RYOSEI SUMIDA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | 16 |
Rurik Rajini (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-R1 |
Marek Smejcky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | F |
Maximus Zavier Wong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | S |
Cade Ryan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
eric Brebene (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Cooper Plumb (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
ieyelin-Alexander McGhee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | C-Q |
henry heth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | 16 |
Alexander Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | C-R1 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | Q |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | 16 |
Ezequiel Zaatini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Cooper Plumb (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2019 Level 6 | Q |
henry heth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | Q |
max neumann (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | C-Q |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | C-R1 |
Paul Barrus (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | Q |
Shimon Levy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA March Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
John Brodeur (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA March Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Mason Whitesides (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
RYOSEI SUMIDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rurik Rajini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Marek Smejcky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maximus Zavier Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cade Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
eric Brebene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cooper Plumb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ieyelin-Alexander McGhee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ezequiel Zaatini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cooper Plumb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2019 Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Paul Barrus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shimon Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA March Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Brodeur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA March Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mason Whitesides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap