Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaelyn Le (Bentonville, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | F |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q |
Caroline Nick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic sponsored by New Balance (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic sponsored by New Balance (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | 16 |
Brylee Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Lily Watson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Enya Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Sydney Turner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | F |
Anna Shinabery (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Emma Shepard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Shelby Franklin (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
Anna-Caroline Domas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-QQ |
Elaine Gwatney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Vivian Lux (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | 256 |
Teagan Reilly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | C-R1 |
Sophie Clayton (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-F |
Bella Seeman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-S |
Eva Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-Q |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 16 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 32 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
liza carter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Marya Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Evie Sandlin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Caelie Cox (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Parker Dodson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic sponsored by New Balance (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic sponsored by New Balance (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brylee Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lily Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Enya Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
09/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sydney Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anna Shinabery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emma Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Shelby Franklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna-Caroline Domas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elaine Gwatney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vivian Lux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/08/2019 | 256 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Teagan Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sophie Clayton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Bella Seeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Eva Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lilly Landers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
liza carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marya Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Evie Sandlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caelie Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Parker Dodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap