Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kareena Sivanesan (Tampa, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | Q |
Naomi Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Lily Grassin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell Singles/Doubles Classic" Level 7 | C-S |
Emily Hoyt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell Singles/Doubles Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Caroline Wallace (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L 7 Winter Championships | C-F |
Eva Borbely (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L 7 Winter Championships | C-S |
Sara Picking (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L 7 Winter Championships | Q |
Mara Hoffmann (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 Junior.Championship | C-F |
Sophia Conner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 Junior.Championship | Q |
Maria Petrova (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 Junior.Championship | C-Q |
Mckinzie Vo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
Arianne Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | Q |
Alexandra Chebli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | 16 |
Jehanne Caudell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | 16 |
Caroline Wallace (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | C-R1 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | C-F |
Jehanne Caudell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | C-S |
Marissa Vander Ploeg (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | 16 |
Kayla Mang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Sarah Gutkowski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | 32 |
Shreya Lachireddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | C-S |
Alyssa Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | 16 |
Emily Hoyt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | C-F |
Alyssa Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | S |
Margaret Harding (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | Q |
Brianna Sutton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | C-S |
Sofia Palma (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q |
Alexandra Chebli (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-F |
Sofiya Janos (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-S |
Sofia Palma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Naomi Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lily Grassin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell Singles/Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
12/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Emily Hoyt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell Singles/Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Caroline Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/22/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eva Borbely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/22/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sara Picking (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Mara Hoffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 Junior.Championship | ||
09/06/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 Junior.Championship | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Maria Petrova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 Junior.Championship | ||
09/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mckinzie Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Arianne Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Chebli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jehanne Caudell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caroline Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jehanne Caudell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Marissa Vander Ploeg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kayla Mang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sarah Gutkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shreya Lachireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alyssa Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emily Hoyt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alyssa Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Margaret Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Brianna Sutton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Sofia Palma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexandra Chebli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sofiya Janos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Palma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap