Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Karlin Schock (Green Bay, WI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | NO-F |
Lily Brecknock (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | NO-S |
Lauren Fitzgibbon (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | Q |
Riley Lepsi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | 16 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | RR |
Hannah Kortendick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | RR |
Monica Wawrzyn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Megan Trifilio (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | W-F |
Brynn Uchman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | W-S |
Marah Sunday (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | F |
Clare Schaefer (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | S |
anya mikhailenko (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | Q |
Ritu Nair (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | Q |
Naisha Nagpal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Caroline Raster (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Alexandria Trost (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 32 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Fox Cities Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Julia Gurholt (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Fox Cities Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Aubrey Jayne (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | C-F |
Monica Wawrzyn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | C-Q |
Elsa Heinrich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | Q |
Madison Fitzgibbon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Fox Cities Red/Orange/Green Ball Tournament | F |
Caroline Raster (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Fox Cities Red/Orange/Green Ball Tournament | S |
Annalise Minorik (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Fox Cities Racquet Club - Green, Orange, Red | F |
Ana Cristescu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Fox Cities Racquet Club - Green, Orange, Red | S |
Samantha Weiss (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Wisconsin/Mequon Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 10's - Level 4 Progression Green Ball | C-F |
Caroline Raster (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Wisconsin/Mequon Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 10's - Level 4 Progression Green Ball | Q |
Katrine Boianov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Wisconsin/Mequon Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 10's - Level 4 Progression Green Ball | C-S |
Aubrey Jayne (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/28/2017 | NO-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/28/2017 | NO-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lauren Fitzgibbon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Kortendick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Monica Wawrzyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Megan Trifilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brynn Uchman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marah Sunday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | ||
08/05/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Clare Schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
anya mikhailenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball - Level 5 | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Ritu Nair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Naisha Nagpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caroline Raster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Alexandria Trost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Julia Gurholt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aubrey Jayne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Monica Wawrzyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elsa Heinrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | ||
04/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Madison Fitzgibbon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Fox Cities Red/Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/11/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Caroline Raster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Fox Cities Red/Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Annalise Minorik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Fox Cities Racquet Club - Green, Orange, Red | ||
02/25/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ana Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Fox Cities Racquet Club - Green, Orange, Red | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Samantha Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin/Mequon Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 10's - Level 4 Progression Green Ball | ||
02/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Raster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin/Mequon Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 10's - Level 4 Progression Green Ball | ||
02/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin/Mequon Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 10's - Level 4 Progression Green Ball | ||
02/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aubrey Jayne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap