Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Karthik Pavuluri (Suwanee, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | C-QQ |
Champ Blose (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | 16 |
Rishab Thiyagarajan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | C-F |
Matthew Thomas (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | C-S |
Dylan Crawford (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | C-Q |
Aidan Abraham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | Q |
Jackson Brady (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | 16 |
Matthew Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | 3RD |
Harry Kim (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | S |
Alex Chapman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | Q |
Jacob Hirsch (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | C-QQ |
Lucas Harmon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | 16 |
Sam Giles (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | F |
Sean Park (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | S |
Cohen Tomlinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | Q |
Phillip Akin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | 16 |
Harry Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | C1-Q |
Addison Roach (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | C1-16 |
Anson Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | C1-32 |
Benjamin Taiana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | 32 |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | 64 |
Anders Trice (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Kalvin Seo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Ethan Lo (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Thomas Purvis III (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | 64 |
John Davis Walker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | C1-32Q |
Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Tate Hilley (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ |
Declan Boxa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
John Davis Walker (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | C-S |
Anson Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | C-Q |
Sahen Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | C-16 |
Karson Walden (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | C-16Q |
Murray Ellington (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 32 |
Land Magruder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | C-S |
Asa Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | C-Q |
Blake Goode (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | C-QQ |
Evan Yang (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | 16 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Seth Davidson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Lachlan Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Sam Doyle (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) |
W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-16 |
Max Dukowicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-16Q |
Jeremy Chen (-----) |
W | 4-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | 32 |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | C1-Q |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | C1-16 |
Tanish Killedar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | C1-32 |
Jaden Hwang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | 32 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-16 |
Phillip Akin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 16 |
Emery Corpstein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 32 |
Chingiz Nadyrshin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64 |
Kalvin Yi (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 64 |
Mark Watson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 |
Matthew Floyd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-32Q |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 64 |
Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | 3RD |
Kalvin Seo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | S |
William Laskey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | Q |
Ke-Anthony Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | 16 |
Benjamin Laskey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | 3RD |
Aditya Reddy Madireddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | S |
Sahen Prabhu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | Q |
Cooper Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | 16 |
Tyler Hoffman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | 3RD |
Walter Fullen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | S |
Jarren Griffin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | Q |
Harper Lummus (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | 16 |
Aditya Mukker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | 3RD |
Harrison Odom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | S |
Myles Carbis (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | Q |
Tanish Killedar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-16Q |
Adrian Laffita (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
Jonah Stolte (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | S |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | Q |
Nathan Sedgwick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | F |
Joseph Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | S |
Jackson Barr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | Q |
Vivaan Sethi (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | ||
12/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Champ Blose (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rishab Thiyagarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | ||
11/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Matthew Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | ||
11/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dylan Crawford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | ||
11/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aidan Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jackson Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Harry Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alex Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacob Hirsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | ||
10/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | ||
10/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sean Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cohen Tomlinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Phillip Akin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | ||
10/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harry Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | ||
10/10/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Addison Roach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | ||
10/09/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Anson Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | ||
10/09/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Taiana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | ||
10/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anders Trice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kalvin Seo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Ethan Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Thomas Purvis III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
John Davis Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/03/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tate Hilley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Declan Boxa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
John Davis Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anson Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Sahen Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Karson Walden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Murray Ellington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Land Magruder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Asa Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Evan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Seth Davidson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lachlan Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sam Doyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Dukowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 2-0 |
Jeremy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tanish Killedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jaden Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Phillip Akin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emery Corpstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Chingiz Nadyrshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kalvin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mark Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kalvin Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Laskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Ke-Anthony Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Laskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | ||
05/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aditya Reddy Madireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sahen Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cooper Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHP | ||
04/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tyler Hoffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Walter Fullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jarren Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Harper Lummus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aditya Mukker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Harrison Odom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Myles Carbis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tanish Killedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Adrian Laffita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonah Stolte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #1 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nathan Sedgwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | ||
02/06/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Vivaan Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap