Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kasandra Uy (Walnut, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Glendora Winter Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Kristi Sugimoto (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | 16 |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | 32 |
Greta Nagy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
DUPLICATESianna DUPLICATEKavrakova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 5) | 32 |
Allison Bizub (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 32 |
Halle Parker (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Top Gun Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | Q |
Sabrina Tang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Top Gun Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | 16 |
Tiana Mijac (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Top Gun Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | S |
Meili Barber (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Top Gun Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | Q |
Isabella Richmond (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
21st Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 32 |
Katharina Zirn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
21st Annual Orange County Tennis Academy / Anaheim Tennis Center(Level 5) | Q |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Woodbridge Tennis Club Junior Satellite Tournament presented by Babolat (Level 6) | Q |
Sophia Rajput (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Woodbridge Tennis Club Junior Satellite Tournament presented by Babolat (Level 6) | 16 |
Kate Kwon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Glendora Late-Summer Championships (Level 5) | F |
Samantha Frick (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Glendora Late-Summer Championships (Level 5) | S |
Katharina Zirn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Glendora Late-Summer Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Kylie Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Glendora Late-Summer Championships (Level 5) | 16 |
Architha Arunraj (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Athena Wardy (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Kylie Hwang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Brooklyn Walker (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
35th Jack Kramer Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | 16 |
Julia Sutedjo (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | 16 |
Sydney Thay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | 32 |
Cayenne Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 32 |
Sophia Andrei-Birca (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
iTennis Arcadia Park Memorial Weekend Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
Vanessa Christopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
27th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | F |
Margaret Piatos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
27th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | S |
Cayenne Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
27th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | Q |
Iayoy Verdida (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Fabian Grassini Tennis Academy Satellite Spring Classic (Level 6) | F |
VICTORIA YANG (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Fabian Grassini Tennis Academy Satellite Spring Classic (Level 6) | S |
Ilaria Covino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Fabian Grassini Tennis Academy Satellite Spring Classic (Level 6) | Q |
Isabella Pimentel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Fabian Grassini Tennis Academy Satellite Spring Classic (Level 6) | 16 |
Zhuoyi Guo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | F |
Chloe Hsiung (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | S |
Allison Woo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | Q |
Architha Arunraj (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | 32 |
Michelle Nikmehr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Laguna Niguel Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | Q |
Lisha He (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Laguna Niguel Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | 16 |
Kendyl Beresford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Glendora Winter Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kristi Sugimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emily Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Greta Nagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
DUPLICATESianna DUPLICATEKavrakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Allison Bizub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Halle Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sabrina Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Tiana Mijac (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Meili Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Richmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Katharina Zirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Orange County Tennis Academy / Anaheim Tennis Center(Level 5) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Layla Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge Tennis Club Junior Satellite Tournament presented by Babolat (Level 6) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sophia Rajput (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge Tennis Club Junior Satellite Tournament presented by Babolat (Level 6) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kate Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Late-Summer Championships (Level 5) | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Samantha Frick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Late-Summer Championships (Level 5) | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katharina Zirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Late-Summer Championships (Level 5) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kylie Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Late-Summer Championships (Level 5) | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Architha Arunraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Athena Wardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kylie Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 4-2 |
Brooklyn Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Jack Kramer Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Julia Sutedjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Thay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cayenne Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sophia Andrei-Birca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Arcadia Park Memorial Weekend Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vanessa Christopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Margaret Piatos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cayenne Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
27th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Iayoy Verdida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fabian Grassini Tennis Academy Satellite Spring Classic (Level 6) | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
VICTORIA YANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fabian Grassini Tennis Academy Satellite Spring Classic (Level 6) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ilaria Covino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fabian Grassini Tennis Academy Satellite Spring Classic (Level 6) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Pimentel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fabian Grassini Tennis Academy Satellite Spring Classic (Level 6) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zhuoyi Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/21/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Chloe Hsiung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Allison Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Architha Arunraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michelle Nikmehr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
01/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lisha He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kendyl Beresford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap