Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kase Schinnerer (Lewisburg, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NW-Q |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NW-R1 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R1 |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R3 |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | S |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Kush Bandi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
David Mnuskin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Deven Pandey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
usta national level 2 tournaments | C-Q |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
usta national level 2 tournaments | C-R2 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
usta national level 2 tournaments | 16 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
usta national level 2 tournaments | 32 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
William Hoog (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | F |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | S |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NE-R1 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Trip Wight (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-R1 |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 |
Brady Hussey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Christopher Morris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Daniel Duan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | S |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 |
Davi Camponogara (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | F |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | Q |
Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Chance Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | C-R2 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 32 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | C-R1 |
William Dean (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | QCF |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | QCS |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | Q |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | 16 |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | 32 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Adam Memije (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Hayden Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-R2 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 32 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-R1 |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | NO-F |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | NO-S |
Ricardo Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | Q |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | 16 |
Cedric Francis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Birchwood B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | F |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Birchwood B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | S |
David Lindsay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Birchwood B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
David Lindsay (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jake Tavel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 3RD |
Hayden Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | S |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 |
Kishan Ramnath (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 |
David Lindsay (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | NW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Yuki Asako (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kush Bandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Mnuskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Deven Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | William Hoog (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Victor Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | NE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | SW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Andea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brady Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-5 | Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christopher Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Daniel Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Davi Camponogara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chance Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanay Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | ||
03/25/2018 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | ||
03/25/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ricardo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cedric Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tanay Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jake Tavel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kishan Ramnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap