Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kase Schinnerer (Lewisburg, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-Q |
Emon van Loben Sels (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-QQ |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-16 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-16Q |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Sam Klein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-32Q |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64 |
Wynn Shioi (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Mason Bui (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach ITF | 32 |
Tzu Li Chang (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | F |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | S |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | Q |
Jack Ling (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 |
Justin Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 32 |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16Q |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32 |
Alex Feies (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32Q |
Malhar Patel (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | 64 |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | F |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | S |
Stefan Regalia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | Q |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | 16 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | 32 |
Aidan William (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Arrowhead ITF | S |
Louis Cloud (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Arrowhead ITF | Q |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Arrowhead ITF | 16 |
Hayden Khoo Menon (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Arrowhead ITF | 32 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Emon van Loben Sels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/13/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tanner Povey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Wynn Shioi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mason Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-3 |
Tzu Li Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/06/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tanay Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/24/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Malhar Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/08/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 6-2 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/18/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Louis Cloud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-4 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hayden Khoo Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap