Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katerina Filip (Bradenton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Anna Titova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Safiya Carrington (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Maya Tahan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 |
Nada Ostojic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Warmup Tournament at Inspiration Academy | F |
Melody Todorova (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Warmup Tournament at Inspiration Academy | S |
Wenxi Tang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Warmup Tournament at Inspiration Academy | Q |
Anna Kalabukhova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 Championships | S |
Kate Cusick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 Championships | Q |
Sarka Richterova (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Tess Studdiford (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook March Level 6 | Q | Yao Chen | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook March Level 6 | 16 | Alexandra Tucker | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | Q | Alana Sherman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | 16 | Alabina Zaganjor | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament G18s |
United Tennis Academy Players Championships Level 6 | S | Elli Mandlik | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament G18s |
United Tennis Academy Players Championships Level 6 | Q | Kennedy Bridgforth | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament G18s |
United Tennis Academy Players Championships Level 6 | 16 | Shannon Wagner | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Longwood Level 6 | Q | Maryann Rompf | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Longwood Level 6 | 16 | Lauren Corcoran | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Longwood Level 6 | 32 | Alana Sherman | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | S | Valeria Bianchi | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | F | Hannah Hogg | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | Q | Samantha Little | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | S | swara kulkarni | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | Q | Stephanie Adames | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 | Nisha Rajamohan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q | Melissa Plambeck | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | 16 | Lana Brezanin | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/24/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | 32 | Stephanie Adames | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament WOps |
Women's 25K Sunrise Wild Card Event | 64 | Kenya Williams | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2015 | Tournament WOps |
Daytona Beach Women's Pro Wildcard | Q | Kristina Zieglar | L | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2015 | Tournament WOps |
Daytona Beach Women's Pro Wildcard | 16 | Mckenzie Barco | W | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament WOps |
Daytona Beach Women's Pro Wildcard | 32 | Kristina Chasovskikh | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Anna Titova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Safiya Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
12/02/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maya Tahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
12/01/2015 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nada Ostojic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warmup Tournament at Inspiration Academy | ||
11/24/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Melody Todorova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warmup Tournament at Inspiration Academy | ||
11/24/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Wenxi Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warmup Tournament at Inspiration Academy | ||
11/23/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Kalabukhova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 Championships | ||
11/15/2015 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kate Cusick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 Championships | ||
11/15/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sarka Richterova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 Championships | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tess Studdiford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook March Level 6 | ||
03/07/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Yao Chen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook March Level 6 | ||
03/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexandra Tucker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | ||
02/28/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alana Sherman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | ||
02/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alabina Zaganjor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Players Championships Level 6 | ||
02/22/2015 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elli Mandlik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Players Championships Level 6 | ||
02/21/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kennedy Bridgforth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Players Championships Level 6 | ||
02/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shannon Wagner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/15/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maryann Rompf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lauren Corcoran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alana Sherman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/08/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Valeria Bianchi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/07/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Hogg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/07/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Little | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
02/01/2015 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
swara kulkarni | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
02/01/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stephanie Adames | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nisha Rajamohan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/25/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Melissa Plambeck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/25/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lana Brezanin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Stephanie Adames | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Women's 25K Sunrise Wild Card Event | ||
01/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kenya Williams | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Women's Pro Wildcard | ||
01/11/2015 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Kristina Zieglar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Women's Pro Wildcard | ||
01/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 7-5 |
Mckenzie Barco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Women's Pro Wildcard | ||
01/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
Def | Kristina Chasovskikh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap