Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kato Tsang (Gillette, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-Q |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-16 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-16Q |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 32 |
Lucas Rao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Kyle Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | SO-S |
Zain Choudry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | W-Q |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | 16 |
Ryan Hao (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | SO-F |
Luke Bysiek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 5-8 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | Q |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 16 |
Ryan Le (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | 16 |
alex tran (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | Q |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | C-Q |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | C-16 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | C-16Q |
Liam Chartrand (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 32 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Justin Barrett (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Andrew Blum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Jerry Jin (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | C-16Q |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R3 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R2 |
William Bohner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R1 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 16 |
Jacob Wantowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 32 |
Ryan Battaglia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 64 |
Khoi Hoang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MSTA Summer Series #1 at Fordham University B16 | 32 |
Sean Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MSTA Summer Series #1 at Fordham University B16 | 64 |
devan melandro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | F |
Alex Katzer (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | S |
Ruhaan Vaidya (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | Q |
Aaditya Ojha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | 16 |
Hayden Masotti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD *top down by ranking | F |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD *top down by ranking | S |
Advaith Busa (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD *top down by ranking | Q |
Adi Somaiya (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD *top down by ranking | 16 |
Matthew Brusca (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | S |
Satvik Santosh (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | Q |
Phineas Manogue (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 |
Hugo Vohmann (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Jeffrey Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Grayson Kahng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | 3RD |
Mateo Gil (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | S |
William Bohner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | Q |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | 3RD |
Matthew Tan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | NO-S |
ARJUN MISTRY (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | Q |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | 16 |
Sanath Simhadri (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | C-Q |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 32 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Rishabh Ramaswamy (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | 16 |
Trent Tauber (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | 32 |
Alessio Pasini (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | W-Q |
Michael Berman (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | SO-S |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | SE-F |
Joe Kuwama (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 18’s (Draw Format) | Q |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 18’s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Bruce Lunder (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Arnold (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kyle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zain Choudry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonah Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Ryan Hao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Bysiek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/25/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Elijah Glaze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
alex tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonah Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Chartrand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Justin Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-5 | Jerry Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-3 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacob Wantowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Battaglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
08/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Khoi Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MSTA Summer Series #1 at Fordham University B16 | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MSTA Summer Series #1 at Fordham University B16 | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | devan melandro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alex Katzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ruhaan Vaidya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aaditya Ojha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hayden Masotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD *top down by ranking | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Advaith Busa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Adi Somaiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD *top down by ranking | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Matthew Brusca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Satvik Santosh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Phineas Manogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Hugo Vohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/13/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jeffrey Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Grayson Kahng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mateo Gil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Matthew Tan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | ARJUN MISTRY (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Sanath Simhadri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Rishabh Ramaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Trent Tauber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alessio Pasini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Michael Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joe Kuwama (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 18’s (Draw Format) | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 | SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 18’s (Draw Format) | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Bruce Lunder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap