Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katrina Setchenkov (Schenectady, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime Holiday Challenger | S |
Christine Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime Holiday Challenger | Q |
Zoe Davis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime Holiday Challenger | 16 |
Ellen Lyga (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | F |
Sasha Hyacinth (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | S |
Priyanka Khubani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | Q |
Ines Xhayet (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Thanksgiving Challenger | F |
Juliette Ceas (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Thanksgiving Challenger | S |
Joanna Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Thanksgiving Challenger | Q |
Ava Coogan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Alyssa Koval (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | Q |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B TI Academy October Challenger | F |
Asadah Maat (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B TI Academy October Challenger | S |
Sasha Hyacinth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B TI Academy October Challenger | Q |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady October Classic | Q |
Haejin Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady October Classic | 16 |
Madison Mills (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Colonie Clay Court Challenger | S |
kortney McHale (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Colonie Clay Court Challenger | Q |
Taylor Crain (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | C-Q |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | C-R2 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | 32 |
Ava Bruno (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | C-R1 |
Charlie Liss (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Labor Day Challenger | S |
Taylor Crain (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Labor Day Challenger | Q |
Katelyn Regan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Golds Jr August Championships | S |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Golds Jr August Championships | Q |
Giselle Vlassis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Golds Jr August Championships | F |
Caroline Manzi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady (National Showcase) July Championships | Q |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady (National Showcase) July Championships | 16 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L2 SCTA Jr. Open | F |
Juliette Ceas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L2 SCTA Jr. Open | S |
Isabel van der Veen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L2 SCTA Jr. Open | Q |
Anjalee Modasra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | F |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | S |
Juliette Ceas (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | Q |
Isabel van der Veen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Colonie Clay Court Championships (Adult & L1B Jr) | F |
Julia Golis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Colonie Clay Court Championships (Adult & L1B Jr) | S |
Elise Brennan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Hardscrabble June Challenger | F |
Samantha Jacobs (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Hardscrabble June Challenger | S |
Julia Golis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Hardscrabble June Challenger | Q |
Ava Dahl (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L2 Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | Q |
Yontha Tadoum (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L2 Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | 16 |
Emily Lyga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | F |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S |
Juliane Lella (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Hannah Rose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B On Serve April Showers Junior Classic. | Q |
Allie Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | RR |
Veronica Alteri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | RR |
Joanna Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B TTTC April Challenger | S |
Allie Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B TTTC April Challenger | Q |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota RC Spring Challenger | 16 |
Allie Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | F |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | S |
Samantha Killin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | Q |
Olivia Sirico (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1A TI Academy Winter Championships | 16 |
Allie Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportsplex Winter Championships | 32 |
Ava Bruno (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | Q |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor January Challenger | S |
Lindsey Weis (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor January Challenger | Q |
Langley Beaudoin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Winter Championships at CourtSense in Bogota (PlayFair Challenge-PlaySight) | 16 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L1B Sportime Holiday Challenger | ||
12/23/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christine Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Holiday Challenger | ||
12/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zoe Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Holiday Challenger | ||
12/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ellen Lyga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
12/03/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Sasha Hyacinth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
12/02/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Priyanka Khubani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ines Xhayet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/25/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Juliette Ceas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joanna Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Coogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
11/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alyssa Koval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy October Challenger | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Asadah Maat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy October Challenger | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sasha Hyacinth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy October Challenger | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Schenectady October Classic | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Haejin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Schenectady October Classic | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Madison Mills (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Colonie Clay Court Challenger | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
kortney McHale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Colonie Clay Court Challenger | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Taylor Crain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ava Bruno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/16/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Charlie Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Labor Day Challenger | ||
09/03/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Taylor Crain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Labor Day Challenger | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katelyn Regan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Golds Jr August Championships | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Golds Jr August Championships | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Giselle Vlassis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Golds Jr August Championships | ||
08/18/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady (National Showcase) July Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady (National Showcase) July Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 SCTA Jr. Open | ||
07/09/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Juliette Ceas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 SCTA Jr. Open | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabel van der Veen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 SCTA Jr. Open | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anjalee Modasra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | ||
07/02/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Juliette Ceas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isabel van der Veen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colonie Clay Court Championships (Adult & L1B Jr) | ||
06/24/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julia Golis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colonie Clay Court Championships (Adult & L1B Jr) | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elise Brennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble June Challenger | ||
06/10/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Samantha Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble June Challenger | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julia Golis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble June Challenger | ||
06/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ava Dahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Yontha Tadoum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emily Lyga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
05/06/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juliane Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
05/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hannah Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B On Serve April Showers Junior Classic. | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Allie Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | ||
04/19/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Veronica Alteri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | ||
04/17/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joanna Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TTTC April Challenger | ||
04/16/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allie Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TTTC April Challenger | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota RC Spring Challenger | ||
03/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Allie Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | ||
03/10/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samantha Killin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Sirico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A TI Academy Winter Championships | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Allie Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex Winter Championships | ||
02/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Bruno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Natalie Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor January Challenger | ||
01/21/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lindsey Weis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor January Challenger | ||
01/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Langley Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Winter Championships at CourtSense in Bogota (PlayFair Challenge-PlaySight) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap