Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (Pembroke Pines, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Juan David Diaz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q |
Fabio Hurtado (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 |
Daniil Voit (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 32 |
Gregory chapman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-F |
Max Goldemberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-S |
Felipe Itinoche (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-Q |
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 16 |
Jaiden Julien (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Cason Campbell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Hayden Ensminger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | 16 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | 32 |
Ian Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
September Level 7 Challenge | S |
Xander Cruz (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cooper's Level 6 | Q |
Bjorn Asbjornrod (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cooper's Level 6 | 16 |
Emilio Uribe (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Noah Kohn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | S |
Lucca Freitas (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | Q |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | 16 |
MATIAS MORAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Noah Kohn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 64 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 16 |
ANTHONY BURROWS (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 32 |
Noah Conti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-S |
Myles Gelber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-R1 |
Cashton edwards (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | C-S |
Harshith Reddy KAKUMANI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | C-Q |
Mavrix Yacavino (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | 16 |
Colbin Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 32 |
sebastian rogers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | C-F |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | C-S |
Tanner Pearson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | 32 |
Charles Levi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | C-Q |
Jules Haccoun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 |
Marek Smejcky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | C-F |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | C-S |
MARC ARMENGOL (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | Q |
Jordan Brunner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | C-Q |
Jonathan Claro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juan David Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Fabio Hurtado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Daniil Voit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gregory chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Felipe Itinoche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jaiden Julien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Cason Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hayden Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
09/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Level 7 Challenge | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Xander Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bjorn Asbjornrod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Emilio Uribe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
MATIAS MORAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ANTHONY BURROWS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Conti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Myles Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cashton edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harshith Reddy KAKUMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Mavrix Yacavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colbin Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
sebastian rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanner Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Levi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jules Haccoun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marek Smejcky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | ||
02/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | MARC ARMENGOL (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jordan Brunner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Claro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-0 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap