Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (Pembroke Pines, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | Q |
Sasha Hurducas (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | F |
samuel linde (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | S |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | Q |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | 16 |
Nicolas Allel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32 |
Julian Morris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32Q |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | S |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Sultan Temirbek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 |
Nicolas Allel (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-F |
Luc Metz (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Syed Hasan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | S |
Thomas Anderson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | Q |
Yash Pursnani (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 |
Danny Platovsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | F |
Marco Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | S |
lucas weston-webb (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | Q |
Yash Pursnani (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | S |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | Q |
Emilio Centeno (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | S |
Gregory chapman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Connor Werstler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | C-S |
Noah Latieyre (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | C-Q |
Ashwin Chawla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | C-16Q |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Noah Latieyre (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Cup | 16 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-S |
Minato Koido (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-Q |
Romil Shah (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-16Q |
adam sun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | 32 |
Noah Latieyre (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | C-16Q |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | C-32 |
Darian Salehi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | 32 |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | 64 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sasha Hurducas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
samuel linde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicolas Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Julian Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sultan Temirbek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nicolas Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Syed Hasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Thomas Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Yash Pursnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Danny Platovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marco Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
lucas weston-webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Yash Pursnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Emilio Centeno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Gregory chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Werstler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Noah Latieyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashwin Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Noah Latieyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Minato Koido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Romil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
adam sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Latieyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Darian Salehi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap