Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kayla Billera (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-F |
Elaine Fichtner (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-S |
Yuna Garcia (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Angelina Lin (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-16 |
Gia Cacenco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | 32 |
Gabriella Alonso (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld Level 7 Classic | P1-F |
Scarlett Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld Level 7 Classic | R3 |
Elle Baxt (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld Level 7 Classic | R2 |
Isabella Kurstin (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld Level 7 Classic | R1 |
Abby Von Gunten (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | C-F |
aolany garduno (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | C-S |
Lucy Orr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | Q |
Annie Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | S |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | 3RD |
Brianna Barnetche (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | P2-F |
Sasha Stein (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Maria Petraite (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
Alexa Straker (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Abby Von Gunten (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
KTTC OCTOBER BLAST | R5 |
Amanda Nunez-Ferreira (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
KTTC OCTOBER BLAST | R4 |
Natalia Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
KTTC OCTOBER BLAST | R3 |
Zoe Soto (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
KTTC OCTOBER BLAST | R1 |
Angelina Codeso (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-16 |
Katherine Krupnikova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
Cayla Rhodes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | C-QQ |
Katie Ruci (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Arcade Open | 16 |
Natalia Tkachenko (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-F |
Lila Huckstep (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q |
Regina Arrangoiz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-S |
Brooke Goldberg (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-S |
Katherine Birukoff (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-Q |
Darcy Paulson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Mia Sastre (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | C-Q |
Ava Chancy (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | Q |
Viyana Bhagwanani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Ashley Canelon (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | C-Q |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | C-QQ |
Sruthi Kolukuluri (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | 16 |
Paula Sofia Guerrero (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | Q |
BRIANNA POPESCU (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Dasha Carroll (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | C-QQ |
Sophia Jarauta (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | 16 |
Michelle Pena (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | Q |
Zoe Yesufu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | 16 |
ANGELLINA SALAS (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | Q |
Dasha Holness (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | 16 |
Lizzie McDonough (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | S |
Angelina Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Dasha Carroll (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park | C-F |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park | C-S |
Lila Huckstep (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park | Q |
Sophia Jarauta (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | C-F |
Regina Arrangoiz (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | C-S |
Micaela Tarazona (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | C-Q |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | 16 |
Emy Ramos (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | C-S |
Sabrina Casareale (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | Q |
Katherine Birukoff (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | C-QQ |
Lily Sloan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | 16 |
SCARLETT HUANG (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-S |
Michelle Pena (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | Q |
Blaise Nobile (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Lexy Giamo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | Q |
Naiomi Karine Crowell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | 16 |
Mia Christensen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 16 |
Valentina Palanda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-Q |
Shrenya Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
At MIDTOWN | R3 |
Rowan Cicero (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
At MIDTOWN | R2 |
Amanda Nunez-Ferreira (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
At MIDTOWN | R1 |
Sasha Stein (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Elaine Fichtner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Yuna Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Angelina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Gia Cacenco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriella Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 7 Classic | ||
12/03/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Scarlett Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 7 Classic | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Elle Baxt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 7 Classic | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Isabella Kurstin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 7 Classic | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Abby Von Gunten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | ||
11/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
aolany garduno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | ||
11/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucy Orr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis November Classic | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Annie Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/19/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brianna Barnetche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
10/22/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sasha Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Maria Petraite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexa Straker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Abby Von Gunten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTTC OCTOBER BLAST | ||
10/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Amanda Nunez-Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KTTC OCTOBER BLAST | ||
10/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Natalia Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KTTC OCTOBER BLAST | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Zoe Soto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KTTC OCTOBER BLAST | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Angelina Codeso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katherine Krupnikova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cayla Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katie Ruci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Natalia Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lila Huckstep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Regina Arrangoiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Brooke Goldberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Katherine Birukoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Darcy Paulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Sastre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Ava Chancy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Viyana Bhagwanani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Ashley Canelon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Natalie Thelemaque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sruthi Kolukuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paula Sofia Guerrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
BRIANNA POPESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Dasha Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | ||
07/30/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sophia Jarauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michelle Pena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zoe Yesufu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
ANGELLINA SALAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dasha Holness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lizzie McDonough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Angelina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Dasha Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
06/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Lila Huckstep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sophia Jarauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
06/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Regina Arrangoiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
06/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Micaela Tarazona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
06/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Emy Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sabrina Casareale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Katherine Birukoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lily Sloan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
SCARLETT HUANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michelle Pena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blaise Nobile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lexy Giamo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Naiomi Karine Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mia Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Valentina Palanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shrenya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
At MIDTOWN | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rowan Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
At MIDTOWN | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Amanda Nunez-Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
At MIDTOWN | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sasha Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap