Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kayla Chung (Philadelphia, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Charisse Tigrado (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Avery Palandjian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Karina Lobanova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R1 |
Dylan Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | F |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | S |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | Q |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | Q |
Ashley Matz (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 16 |
Amy Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | F |
Erin Joo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Emma Perkins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Natalie O'Neill (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Claire Shao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
emmy demorre (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Robyn Karchere-Sun (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-S |
Kyra Workman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | SE-F |
Ella Seibert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | SO-S |
Avery Nguyen (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | 16 |
Amy Lee (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-Q |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | NO-R2 |
Rachael Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | NO-R1 |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Claire Hill (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-F |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-S |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-Q |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-R1 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Amelie Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
Diya Challa (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | F |
Claire Shao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | Q |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | S |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 |
Anya Zubenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Grace Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 16 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Noor Heiba (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 32 |
Anya Zubenko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | QCF |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | QCS |
Maia LiSanti (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Lillian Santos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Janica Bo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Sydney Jara (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Ava Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Lillian Santos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Charter AT LEGACY B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | F |
Kamora Helton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Charter AT LEGACY B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Mariel Kavanagh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Charter AT LEGACY B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Allison Root (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Charter AT LEGACY B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Amelia Squires (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | 32 |
Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | C-R1 |
Camille Hall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Ashley Gomes (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Christina Sena (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F |
Kylie Kochis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Sowmya Krishna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Aida Oviedo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
emmy demorre (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Valentina Rossi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 3RD |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | S |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | Q |
Claire Shao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Miranda Case (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Prianka Sairam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charisse Tigrado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Avery Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Karina Lobanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
12/02/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
12/02/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ashley Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sara Shumate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erin Joo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emma Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Natalie O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
emmy demorre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Robyn Karchere-Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyra Workman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/15/2019 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ella Seibert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/14/2019 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Avery Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/13/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | NO-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rachael Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | NW-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | NW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Amelie Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 4-2 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 4-2 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Diya Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anya Zubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Noor Heiba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anya Zubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Maia LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Riley Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lillian Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Janica Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sydney Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lillian Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter AT LEGACY B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kamora Helton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter AT LEGACY B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mariel Kavanagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter AT LEGACY B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Allison Root (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter AT LEGACY B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amelia Squires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kiersten Tambe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Camille Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ashley Gomes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christina Sena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kylie Kochis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sowmya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aida Oviedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
emmy demorre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 4-0 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 4-1 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Miranda Case (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Prianka Sairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap