Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Keith Bunn (Philadelphia, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Peter Auslander (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
William Kelleher (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | S |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Vivek Srinivas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
William Hoog (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Aarav Modi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Arjan Bedi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | C-QQ |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 16 |
Clay Glovier (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | C-R2 |
Chase Davidson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 32 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | S |
Connor Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | 16 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | 3RD |
Chase Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | Q |
Peter Leese (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | 32 |
Louis Sardain (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-F |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-S |
Zane Ford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Matthew Geiger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Daniel Porreca (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
William Kelleher (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Nishanth Kopri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | 32 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | QCS |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 |
Joshua Song (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | QCF |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | Q |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | C-R2 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | C-R1 |
TJ Dale (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | 32 |
Sam Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | F |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | S |
Garrett Spillerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | Q |
SHINE SURJA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Ansh Sharma (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCS |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Phineas L'Armand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peter Auslander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/12/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-1 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vivek Srinivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-0 |
William Hoog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aarav Modi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arjan Bedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/23/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Clay Glovier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Chase Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Chase Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Peter Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Louis Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Geiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Porreca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nishanth Kopri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kyriacos Petrou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
TJ Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sam Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/29/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Garrett Spillerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | SHINE SURJA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ansh Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap