Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Keith Bunn (Philadelphia, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Moorestown Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Matthew Walton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Connor Nelson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
David Missry (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | F |
Benjamin Clary (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | S |
Matthew Walton (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q |
sebastian fras (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Joshua Schaffner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Arjan Bedi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 32 |
Benjamin Clary (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Matthew Kozar (-----) |
L | 4-6 2-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Edik Pribitkin (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Clay Glovier (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | F |
Flex Howard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | S |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q |
Neiman Sneed (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 |
ethan henderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | 32 |
Jakobie Cotton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Jason Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Julian Casabon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Andy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
Joshua Song (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCS |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Matthew Walton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | QCS |
Jacob Patterson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | Q |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
Neel Adusumilli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Matthew Walton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Derek Jordan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | F |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | S |
Zane Ford (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Luis Wentz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Anup Nadesan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NJTL Winter Invitational | Q |
Owen Megargee (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NJTL Winter Invitational | 16 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | 32 |
Ty Switzer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCS |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCF |
Zane Ford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Ethan Muza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Moorestown Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Connor Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
David Missry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/16/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Clary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
sebastian fras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Schaffner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Arjan Bedi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Benjamin Clary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 2-2 |
Matthew Kozar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Edik Pribitkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Clay Glovier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
08/03/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Flex Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
08/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
08/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Neiman Sneed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
07/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
ethan henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
07/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jakobie Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Julian Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Patterson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Neel Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/06/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Derek Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-2 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luis Wentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anup Nadesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NJTL Winter Invitational | ||
02/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Owen Megargee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NJTL Winter Invitational | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ty Switzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Muza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap