Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kelly Maeda (SAINT LOUIS, MO)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | 3RD |
Bailey Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | S |
Michelle Korenfeld (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | Q |
Nina Ruan (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | F |
Sarah Salinas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | S |
Allison Burton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | Q |
Faith Griese (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | 3RD |
ANGELA JIA (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | S |
Lily Walther (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | Q |
Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | 16 |
Grace Runge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | C-S | Corinne Farid | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/31/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | C-Q | Oygul Ismoilova | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/31/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | C-R2 | Maisie Markowitz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/30/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | 16 | Kelsey Mize | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | C-Q | Jillian Harkin | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | C-R2 | Chloe Norris | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | 32 | Ellee Dryer | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | C-R1 | Anna Stechschulte | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament G16s |
COLUMBIA FALL OPEN | F | Courtney Potter | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament G16s |
COLUMBIA FALL OPEN | S | Lindsey States | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/31/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #4 | 32 | Natalia Jabrzemski | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/31/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #4 | C-R1 | Gabrielle Taylor | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-G12-18 Futures Qualifier #5 | F | Payton Riedl | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/25/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL5-G12-18 Futures Qualifier #5 | S | Keeley Van Antwerp | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #3 | C-R2 | Annabelle Treadwell | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #3 | 16 | Gabrielle Taylor | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #3 | 32 | Lily Schoeck | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy July Singles | RR | Bailey Patrick | W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy July Singles | RR | Brooke Wright | W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy July Singles | RR | Julia Kemp | W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament WOps |
STL-Alton Open and NTRP | F | Laurie Burke | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament WOps |
STL-Alton Open and NTRP | S | Paige Bequette | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament WOps |
STL-Alton Open and NTRP | Q | Adriana Ventimiglia | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/04/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Webster Jr. Open | C-F | Katie Nguyen | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/04/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Webster Jr. Open | C-S | Nina Ruan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/04/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Webster Jr. Open | C-Q | Catherine Smith | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Webster Jr. Open | Q | Isabel Burwitz | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | 3RD | Chloe McIsaac | W | 6-3 2-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | S | Alayna Mulvaney | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | Q | Meghan Ferguson | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/12/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | 16 | Robin Hall | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 | Emily Johnston | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R1 | Emma Koch | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/01/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Steel Shop 12's, 14's and 16's Series V | 3RD | Juliet Alpert | L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Steel Shop 12's, 14's and 16's Series V | S | Zoe Hahn | L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Steel Shop 12's, 14's and 16's Series V | Q | Sydney Singer | W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #2 | 32 | Alyssa Zayat | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #2 | C-R1 | Ellee Dryer | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | RR | Mary Sullivan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | RR | Haley Bradt | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | RR | Allison Miller | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Singles | F | Natalie Tiffany | W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Singles | S | Abigail Byrnside | W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Singles | Q | Faith Griese | W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | C-Q | Gabriella Thornton | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | C-R2 | Caitlyn Sporing | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/20/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | 16 | Alyssa Zayat | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/20/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | 32 | Natalia Jabrzemski | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | C-Q | Madison Daminato | L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | C-R2 | Rachel Whittington | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | 32 | Maya Henry | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | C-R1 | Isabel Burwitz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | F | Gabriella Thornton | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | S | ANGELA JIA | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/16/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | Q | Zoe Hahn | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January Singles | RR | Olivia Cler | W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January Singles | RR | Aleksandra Blagojevic | W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament G16s |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January Singles | RR | Lauren Schmiedeler | W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | 3RD | Chloe McIsaac | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/03/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | S | Samantha Remis | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/02/2015 | Tournament G14s |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | Q | Ella Kinder | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | ||
12/27/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bailey Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | ||
12/27/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michelle Korenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | ||
12/26/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nina Ruan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | ||
11/29/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sarah Salinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | ||
11/28/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Allison Burton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | ||
11/27/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Faith Griese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | ||
11/22/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
ANGELA JIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | ||
11/21/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lily Walther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | ||
11/21/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | ||
11/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Runge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | ||
11/01/2015 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Corinne Farid | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | ||
10/31/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oygul Ismoilova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | ||
10/31/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maisie Markowitz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | ||
10/30/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kelsey Mize | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | ||
10/24/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jillian Harkin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | ||
10/24/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chloe Norris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | ||
10/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ellee Dryer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | ||
10/23/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Stechschulte | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLUMBIA FALL OPEN | ||
10/17/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Courtney Potter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLUMBIA FALL OPEN | ||
10/17/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lindsey States | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Natalia Jabrzemski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Gabrielle Taylor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-G12-18 Futures Qualifier #5 | ||
07/26/2015 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Payton Riedl | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-G12-18 Futures Qualifier #5 | ||
07/25/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keeley Van Antwerp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #3 | ||
07/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Annabelle Treadwell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #3 | ||
07/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gabrielle Taylor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #3 | ||
07/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Lily Schoeck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy July Singles | ||
07/14/2015 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Bailey Patrick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy July Singles | ||
07/14/2015 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Brooke Wright | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy July Singles | ||
07/14/2015 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Julia Kemp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Alton Open and NTRP | ||
07/12/2015 | F | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Laurie Burke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Alton Open and NTRP | ||
07/11/2015 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Paige Bequette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Alton Open and NTRP | ||
07/11/2015 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adriana Ventimiglia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Jr. Open | ||
07/04/2015 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Katie Nguyen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Jr. Open | ||
07/04/2015 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nina Ruan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Jr. Open | ||
07/04/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Catherine Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Jr. Open | ||
07/03/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Isabel Burwitz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/14/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-1 |
Chloe McIsaac | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/13/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alayna Mulvaney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/13/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Meghan Ferguson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/12/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Robin Hall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emily Johnston | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Koch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Steel Shop 12's, 14's and 16's Series V | ||
05/01/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Juliet Alpert | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Steel Shop 12's, 14's and 16's Series V | ||
05/01/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Zoe Hahn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Steel Shop 12's, 14's and 16's Series V | ||
05/01/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sydney Singer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alyssa Zayat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/10/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ellee Dryer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
04/04/2015 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mary Sullivan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
04/04/2015 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Haley Bradt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
04/04/2015 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allison Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Singles | ||
03/14/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Natalie Tiffany | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Singles | ||
03/14/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Abigail Byrnside | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Singles | ||
03/14/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Faith Griese | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/21/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriella Thornton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Caitlyn Sporing | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alyssa Zayat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalia Jabrzemski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Madison Daminato | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rachel Whittington | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Henry | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabel Burwitz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/18/2015 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Thornton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/17/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
ANGELA JIA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/16/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Zoe Hahn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January Singles | ||
01/10/2015 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Olivia Cler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January Singles | ||
01/10/2015 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aleksandra Blagojevic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January Singles | ||
01/10/2015 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Lauren Schmiedeler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | ||
01/03/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chloe McIsaac | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | ||
01/03/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samantha Remis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | ||
01/02/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ella Kinder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap