Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kenneth Dobrev (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.5000 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | C-R1 |
Ryan Kitchin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | 16 |
Dragos Andrei Juncu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
George Henry Hanzel (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Garen Spicka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Nikita Deev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Armani Rigby (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | S |
Jose Mancilla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | Q |
Alexander McCoy (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | 16 |
Nikita Deev (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dragon Ridge Junior Fall Classic L6 | S |
Levon Grigoryan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dragon Ridge Junior Fall Classic L6 | Q |
Richard Byun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
3rd Annual Ramada Fall Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | F |
Roy Richa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
3rd Annual Ramada Fall Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | S |
Stephen Dobrev (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
3rd Annual Ramada Fall Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | Q |
Justin Tong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
3rd Annual Ramada Fall Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | 16 |
Jeffrey Lane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | F |
Andrew True (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | S |
VEDAVIT OJHA (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | Q |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | F |
Jose Mancilla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | S |
Keon Howard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | Q |
Michael P Buchmiller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | 16 |
VEDAVIT OJHA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3Q |
Alexander McCoy (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R2 |
David Bomgaars (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R1 |
Caleb Humphrey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | F |
Andre Williams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | S |
Keon Howard (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | Q |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-S |
George Cavo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-Q |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3 |
Keon Howard (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3Q |
Parker Hopkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R2 |
Dawson Jenkins (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Akhil Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | F |
Levon Grigoryan (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | S |
TARUN MARTHESWARAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q |
Keon Howard (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 |
Zachary Sullivan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | Q |
Rua Elmore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | 16 |
Zachary Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Darling Tennis Center Shoot Out # 1 - District Open (Level 6) | S |
Adam Kartzinel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Darling Tennis Center Shoot Out # 1 - District Open (Level 6) | Q |
Nikita Deev (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Darling Tennis Center Shoot Out # 1 - District Open (Level 6) | 16 |
Micaah Douglas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Stephen Dobrev (-----) |
W | 3-6 2-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Rua Elmore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
David Bomgaars (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | Q |
Rua Elmore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | 16 |
George Racz (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | ||
12/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ryan Kitchin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | ||
12/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dragos Andrei Juncu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
George Henry Hanzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Garen Spicka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nikita Deev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Armani Rigby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | ||
10/28/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jose Mancilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander McCoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | ||
10/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nikita Deev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dragon Ridge Junior Fall Classic L6 | ||
10/06/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Levon Grigoryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dragon Ridge Junior Fall Classic L6 | ||
10/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Richard Byun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Fall Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Roy Richa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Fall Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Stephen Dobrev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Fall Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Justin Tong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Fall Junior Satellite Championships (Level 6) | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeffrey Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Andrew True (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | VEDAVIT OJHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jose Mancilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Keon Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael P Buchmiller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
VEDAVIT OJHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Wells (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander McCoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
David Bomgaars (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nico Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Humphrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | ||
04/30/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andre Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Keon Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | ||
04/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/18/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
George Cavo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/17/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Keon Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Parker Hopkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Dawson Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Akhil Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-0 |
Levon Grigoryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
TARUN MARTHESWARAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Keon Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rua Elmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | ||
02/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zachary Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Shoot Out # 1 - District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Kartzinel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Shoot Out # 1 - District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nikita Deev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Shoot Out # 1 - District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Micaah Douglas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 2-5 |
Stephen Dobrev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rua Elmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-4 |
David Bomgaars (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rua Elmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
George Racz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap