Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Enos (Jensen Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Jake Thompson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Ryan Fung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Rohan Bongu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Louis Ballantyne (4.39) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Juan Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Thomas BARRAQUE (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | F |
Joonas Savonen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Salomon Slatkoff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
John Altman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Noah Hahn (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Dylan Cass (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 1A Individual Tournament | 16 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Mateo Gamero (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R1 |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | 16 |
Dean Silvers (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | C-R2 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Danila Borovykh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 32 |
Fernando Soriano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Myles Decoste (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Gianluca Beaujon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Sebastian Anez (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Adrian Pawlowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-Q |
Eric Burrer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
danny levy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-R1 |
Ilya Semenov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 64 |
Steven Sun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-R3 |
khaleel gbedey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Chad Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Adam Duan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Brian Beck (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Fung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rohan Bongu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Louis Ballantyne (4.39) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juan Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Thomas BARRAQUE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | ||
10/06/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Joonas Savonen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Salomon Slatkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Altman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Noah Hahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 | Dylan Cass (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-3 | Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 1A Individual Tournament | ||
04/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Mateo Gamero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Dean Silvers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Danila Borovykh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Fernando Soriano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Myles Decoste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Gianluca Beaujon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sebastian Anez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adrian Pawlowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
01/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Burrer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
danny levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
01/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Ilya Semenov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Steven Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
khaleel gbedey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chad Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brian Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap