Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Johns (Punta Gorda, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | C-Q |
Tucker Chesman (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | 32 |
Nicolas Marinelli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-16Q |
Andrew Sretavan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | 32 |
Jack Ling (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | C-Q |
Reydorshan Pozsonyi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | 16 |
Wesley Leach (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | S |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | Q |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Veereshwar Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | C-16Q |
Ashwin Chawla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | C-F |
Charlie Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | C-S |
Jack Cipperman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | 16 |
Nikolas Moret (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 July Jr Tournament | 16 |
Daniel Miller (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC July L6 | C-F |
Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC July L6 | C-S |
Lev Mia (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC July L6 | C-Q |
Ryan Lancaster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC July L6 | 16 |
Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
June Celsius | Q |
Dylan Taylor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC May L6 | C-S |
Paul Barrus (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC May L6 | C-Q |
henry heth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC May L6 | 16 |
max neumann (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Tennis March | S |
John Owen Studdiford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Tennis March | Q |
Ansel Yamamoto Mitic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC March L6 | 16 |
Vishnu Prasad (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC March L6 | C-QQ |
Mario Lepore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Tucker Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicolas Marinelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Sretavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Reydorshan Pozsonyi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wesley Leach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 |
Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Veereshwar Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | ||
08/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashwin Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Raider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Charlie Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jack Cipperman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikolas Moret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 July Jr Tournament | ||
07/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Daniel Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L6 | ||
07/03/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L6 | ||
07/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Lev Mia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L6 | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L6 | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
June Celsius | ||
06/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paul Barrus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Tennis March | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Owen Studdiford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Tennis March | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ansel Yamamoto Mitic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vishnu Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mario Lepore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap