Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Wacnik (Orland Park, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Alexander Kernagis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Aaron Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Felix Partington (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Abhinand Kodali (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Ethan Howie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Joel Jose (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R1 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R2 |
Yukun Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 64 |
Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R1 |
Murad Nawaz (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | S |
Morgan Red (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | Q |
Tyler Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | SW-S |
Jagger Saylor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R2 |
Joel Pan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | SW-Q |
Kavi Jain (-----) |
W | 2-6 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Varun Vinayak Kalaiarasan (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R1 |
Grant Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST END OF SUMMER OPEN B18, B14, G12 FMLC & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION COMPASS- LEVEL 5 | C-F |
Ted Weaver (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST END OF SUMMER OPEN B18, B14, G12 FMLC & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION COMPASS- LEVEL 5 | C-S |
Donald Flynn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST END OF SUMMER OPEN B18, B14, G12 FMLC & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION COMPASS- LEVEL 5 | 16 |
Dawid Dabrowski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST END OF SUMMER OPEN B18, B14, G12 FMLC & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION COMPASS- LEVEL 5 | C-Q |
Dawid Dabrowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | C-Q |
Nicholas Radzanowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Jack Ledford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Murad Nawaz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Wilder Geier (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Jacob Burkett (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Jared Bennick (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s/ Girls 16s - Level 5 | S |
Christopher Veltkamp (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s/ Girls 16s - Level 5 | Q |
Aleksandar Naumov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Thomas Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Andrew Milas (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Alexander Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 5 | C-F |
David Schulte (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 5 | C-S |
Kirk Williams (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 5 | C-Q |
Jeffery OConnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 5 | 16 |
Rohan Chinwalla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R2 |
Samuel Komis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 32 |
Mason Schilling (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 |
Thomas Batka (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 5 | S |
Jonathan Kutasov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 5 | Q |
Griffin Foster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R1 |
Timothy Dixon (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley February Classic - MW Level 5 | C-F |
Kevin Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley February Classic - MW Level 5 | S |
William Isiminger (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley February Classic - MW Level 5 | Q |
Nathan Benoit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley February Classic - MW Level 5 | 16 |
Matthew Wong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
GLENVIEW FEBRUARY OPEN - LEVEL 5 | C-S |
Julian Janczak (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
GLENVIEW FEBRUARY OPEN - LEVEL 5 | C-Q |
Justin Penados (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
GLENVIEW FEBRUARY OPEN - LEVEL 5 | 32 |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Jaren Katz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | Q |
Isaac Azuara (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | 16 |
Davis Ryan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aaron Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Felix Partington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abhinand Kodali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ethan Howie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joel Jose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yukun Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Murad Nawaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
09/17/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Morgan Red (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/05/2016 | SW-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joel Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | SW-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 5-1 |
Kavi Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Varun Vinayak Kalaiarasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grant Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST END OF SUMMER OPEN B18, B14, G12 FMLC & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION COMPASS- LEVEL 5 | ||
08/20/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ted Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST END OF SUMMER OPEN B18, B14, G12 FMLC & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION COMPASS- LEVEL 5 | ||
08/20/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Donald Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST END OF SUMMER OPEN B18, B14, G12 FMLC & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION COMPASS- LEVEL 5 | ||
08/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dawid Dabrowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST END OF SUMMER OPEN B18, B14, G12 FMLC & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION COMPASS- LEVEL 5 | ||
08/19/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Dawid Dabrowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Radzanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Ledford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Murad Nawaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Wilder Geier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Jacob Burkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Jared Bennick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s/ Girls 16s - Level 5 | ||
07/16/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 | Christopher Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s/ Girls 16s - Level 5 | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aleksandar Naumov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Thomas Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Milas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
06/25/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Schulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
06/24/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kirk Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
06/24/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-0 |
Jeffery OConnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
06/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohan Chinwalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Komis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mason Schilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Thomas Batka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 5 | ||
06/04/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonathan Kutasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 5 | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Griffin Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Timothy Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley February Classic - MW Level 5 | ||
02/21/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kevin Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley February Classic - MW Level 5 | ||
02/20/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
William Isiminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley February Classic - MW Level 5 | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley February Classic - MW Level 5 | ||
02/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GLENVIEW FEBRUARY OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
02/14/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Julian Janczak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLENVIEW FEBRUARY OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
02/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Penados (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLENVIEW FEBRUARY OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
02/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaren Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isaac Azuara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Davis Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap