Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Khushi Patil (Little Rock, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Katie Schmidt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Camille Hall (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Zayla Ware (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Avery Brooks (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Cody Huang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
saheba singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Annabelle Subirats (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Kendall Curley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
Zayla Ware (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Ella Novion (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Naya Kessman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | C-32 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | C-32Q |
Gabby Barrera (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | C-64 |
Ella Cason (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | 128 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Ella McPike (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Elizabeth Files (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Blue Cross and Blue Shield Spring Championships at Chenal | F |
Olivia Berardi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Blue Cross and Blue Shield Spring Championships at Chenal | S |
Caroline Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Blue Cross and Blue Shield Spring Championships at Chenal | Q |
Taylor Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Emma Allen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Abby Wise (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Lily Nolan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 5-8 |
Ella McPike (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
Marya Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | C-32 |
Naya Kessman (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 32 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 64 |
Alara Weitkamp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 128 |
Madelyn Barth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R5 |
Olivia Underwood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R3 |
Jaelyn Walker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R2 |
Ramya Bendapudi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R1 |
Alyssa Glasgow (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katie Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Camille Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andi Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zayla Ware (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Avery Brooks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Emma Thoms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Annabelle Subirats (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kendall Curley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-5 | Zayla Ware (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ella Novion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Naya Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/11/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Gabby Barrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ella Cason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ella McPike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elizabeth Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross and Blue Shield Spring Championships at Chenal | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Berardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross and Blue Shield Spring Championships at Chenal | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caroline Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross and Blue Shield Spring Championships at Chenal | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abby Wise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lily Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ella McPike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marya Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Naya Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alara Weitkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madelyn Barth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaelyn Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ramya Bendapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alyssa Glasgow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap