Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kian Vakili (Longwood, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 32 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 64 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Aryan Chaudhary (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Alejandro Jacome (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Will Ecklund (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-S |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-Q |
Jelani Sarr (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q |
learner tien (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
John Kim (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Guilherme Padilha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach ITF | 32 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | F |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | S |
Luca Hotze (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | Q |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 16 |
Corey Craig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 32 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | F |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | S |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | Q |
Kyle McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | 16 |
Walker Oberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | 32 |
Zak Vince (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | 64 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 |
Aidan Kim (-----) |
L | 1-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | F |
Jack Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | S |
Elias Shokry (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Arsal Farooq (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | F |
Daniel Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | S |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Dylan Chang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas ITF | Q |
Sebastian Sec (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas ITF | 16 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas ITF | 32 |
Eric Kats (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 3RD |
Daniel Cohen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | S |
Nathan Cox (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | Q |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 16 |
Brayden Michna (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 32 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Arrowhead ITF | Q |
Louis Cloud (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Arrowhead ITF | 16 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Arrowhead ITF | 32 |
Ilyas Fahim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Magic Lincer ITF | 32 |
Quang Duong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brendan McDonald (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-3 |
Aryan Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alejandro Jacome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Will Ecklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jelani Sarr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
learner tien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-2 |
John Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Guilherme Padilha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/23/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/22/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luca Hotze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/25/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/24/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyle McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Walker Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-3 | Aidan Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/19/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Elias Shokry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arsal Farooq (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Dylan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 7-5 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eric Kats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/08/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/08/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nathan Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Brayden Michna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-3 |
Louis Cloud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ilyas Fahim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer ITF | ||
01/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Quang Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap