Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kimberly Liao (Commack, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
shawnte beale (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Ella Walker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Championships | 16 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1A GHRC November Championships | Q |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1A GHRC November Championships | 16 |
Josephine Kimball (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Queens College presented by Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-R1 |
Anna Borovinskaya (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Queens College presented by Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 32 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | C-R2 |
Khyanna Singh (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | 16 |
Valencia Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | 32 |
Gia Graziano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R1 |
Hannah Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Meghan Coleman (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCF |
Samantha Remis (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Katherine Petty (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Nicole Copeland (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Sydney Pratt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Lauren Landstrom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Alexandra Savu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | QCS |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | Q |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | 16 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | 32 |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Shalini Tallamraju (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Alexandra Savu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Mia Larrain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Solinco National Level 3 | 3RD |
Alexis Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Solinco National Level 3 | S |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Solinco National Level 3 | Q |
Olivia Andersen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Solinco National Level 3 | 16 |
Julianna Sabile (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Solinco National Level 3 | 32 |
Rimona Rouf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-Q |
Alison Bader (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R2 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
Eileen Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R1 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1B APTC Spring Challenger | Q |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | 32 |
Ashley Hess (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | C-R1 |
Mayjah Jean-Pierre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | 32 |
Sena Selby (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | C-R1 |
Jessie Law (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set January Championships | 16 |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
shawnte beale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ella Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Winter Championships | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A GHRC November Championships | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A GHRC November Championships | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Josephine Kimball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Queens College presented by Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Borovinskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Queens College presented by Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Khyanna Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Valencia Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gia Graziano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Hannah Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-0 |
Meghan Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2018 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Samantha Remis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katherine Petty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nicole Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauren Landstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Savu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/27/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shalini Tallamraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Alexandra Savu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Elisabeth Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Larrain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solinco National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexis Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solinco National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solinco National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Olivia Andersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solinco National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Julianna Sabile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solinco National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rimona Rouf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Alison Bader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Eileen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ashley Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mayjah Jean-Pierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-1 |
Sena Selby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jessie Law (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set January Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Gabriela Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap