Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kiyan Alsikafi (Chicago, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | C-S |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | C-Q |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | C-QQ |
Zuhayr Khan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | 16 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | C-32 |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 32 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 64 |
Lucas Xue (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | C-16Q |
Patrick Burke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | 32 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenview Boy's Fall 18 and Under Championship | C-S |
Akshay Garapati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenview Boy's Fall 18 and Under Championship | C-Q |
Colton Hulme (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenview Boy's Fall 18 and Under Championship | C-16 |
John C Wentzell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenview Boy's Fall 18 and Under Championship | C-16Q |
Jason Sze (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenview Boy's Fall 18 and Under Championship | 32 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | C-16Q |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | C-32 |
Jonah Ng (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | C-32Q |
Gianni Russo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 64 |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | 3RD |
Marko McRae (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | S |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | Q |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | 16 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | 32 |
David Sorrentino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Cody Gray (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Will Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-S |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-Q |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-QQ |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16 |
Connor Wilcox (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16Q |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32 |
Logan Milton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | C-S |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | C-Q |
David Dai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | C-QQ |
Max Manoshin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | C-16 |
John C Wentzell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | C-16Q |
David Kaminski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | 32 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-16 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 16 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 32 |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 64 |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NW-S |
Janek Teply (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NW-Q |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NO-16 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Jacob Hix (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | F |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | S |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | Q |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | 16 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | 32 |
Emerson Mohr (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | F |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | S |
cooper grim (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | Q |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | 16 |
Andrew Owings (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | 32 |
AJ Khalil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-S |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-Q |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-QQ |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-16 |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-16Q |
Maxwell Paape (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-32 |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | 32 |
Jake Zheng (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 5-8 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Parker Torrella (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Sterling Oaks Spring Open & NTRP | 16 |
Pedro Vives Melero (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Sterling Oaks Spring Open & NTRP | 32 |
Mario Lepore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Singles | 3RD |
Evan Gerbie (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Singles | NO-S |
Jackson Penny (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Singles | NO-Q |
Abhilash Pentela (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Singles | 16 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Singles | 32 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | C-32 |
Gabe Mills (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | 32 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | 64 |
Saahith Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | C-S |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | C-Q |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | C-16 |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | 16 |
Patrick Burke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | 32 |
Neel Nagappala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | 64 |
Julian Su (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | C-Q |
David Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | C-16 |
Andrew Owings (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | 16 |
Nason Lo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | 32 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | 64 |
Nicholas Giatras (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | C-Q |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | Q |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | 16 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | 32 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | ||
11/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | ||
11/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zuhayr Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lucas Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | ||
10/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Patrick Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenview Boy's Fall 18 and Under Championship | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Akshay Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenview Boy's Fall 18 and Under Championship | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Colton Hulme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenview Boy's Fall 18 and Under Championship | ||
09/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
John C Wentzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenview Boy's Fall 18 and Under Championship | ||
09/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Jason Sze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenview Boy's Fall 18 and Under Championship | ||
09/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jackson Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jonah Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gianni Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Cody Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Will Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Connor Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 7-6 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | ||
06/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | ||
06/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Dai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | ||
06/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Manoshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | ||
06/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John C Wentzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | ||
06/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B16s Level 5 Open | ||
06/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | NW-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Janek Teply (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Hix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Emerson Mohr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
cooper grim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Owings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
AJ Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maxwell Paape (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/09/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jake Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Yogel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Parker Torrella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sterling Oaks Spring Open & NTRP | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pedro Vives Melero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sterling Oaks Spring Open & NTRP | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mario Lepore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Singles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Evan Gerbie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Singles | ||
02/27/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Jackson Penny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Singles | ||
02/26/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Abhilash Pentela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Singles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Singles | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabe Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Saahith Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/31/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Patrick Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Neel Nagappala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Julian Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Owings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nason Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Giatras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap