Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Koji Heineman (Verona, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Dovydas Jasinauskas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
David Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Brent Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Tyler Brinkmeyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Carson Newton (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Max Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
William Kusak (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Charles Behrman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-Q |
Ethan Blatt (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 |
Brent Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Akshay Baid (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
DAVID WU (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Stephen Meier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Vincent Yin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Mateja Pavlovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Jonathan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-QQ |
Jonathan Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R2 |
Jack Eisenbrown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
George Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-Q |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
TJ Moore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | F |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | S |
Brent Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | Q |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | S |
Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | Q |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | 16 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | 3RD |
Logan Wasilk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | S |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | Q |
Duke Rosen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | Q |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | 16 |
Rudra Kukian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin/Premier Tennis Jr. Indoors Boys and Girls 12-18 singles- Level 4 | F |
Logan Wasilk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin/Premier Tennis Jr. Indoors Boys and Girls 12-18 singles- Level 4 | S |
Max Dugan (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R2 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 |
Takuya King (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R1 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Rudra Kukian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Nolan Pearson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Hassanali Kanji (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dovydas Jasinauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | David Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brent Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Brinkmeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Carson Newton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
William Kusak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Charles Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Ethan Blatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brent Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Akshay Baid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
DAVID WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stephen Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vincent Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mateja Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonathan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Eisenbrown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
George Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Andea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
TJ Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brent Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Wasilk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Duke Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rudra Kukian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin/Premier Tennis Jr. Indoors Boys and Girls 12-18 singles- Level 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Wasilk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin/Premier Tennis Jr. Indoors Boys and Girls 12-18 singles- Level 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Max Dugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Takuya King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rudra Kukian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nolan Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON BOYS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Hassanali Kanji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap