Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Konrad Piotrowski (Deerfield, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | F |
Alex Dziubek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | S |
Pranav Kannan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | Q |
Archit Prakash (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Nathan Christensen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | C-S |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | C-Q |
Alexander Young (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | C-QQ |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | C-16 |
Will Geske (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | 16 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | 32 |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | F |
Matthew Gugluizza (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | S |
Eli Stein (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | Q |
Joshua Horak (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | 16 |
troy kaneshiro (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | 32 |
Will Geske (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32 |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Krish Reddy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | C-QQ |
Evan Yang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | 16 |
James Philipneri (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-16 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-16Q |
Michael Cho (-----) |
W | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-32 |
AJ Khalil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | 32 |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | 64 |
Jake Farquhar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | Q |
Alexander Pop (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | 16 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | 32 |
Kevin Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Tyler Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Charles Khaghany (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-32 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 32 |
Amir Khan (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 64 |
Alexander Fitzgerald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NW-F |
Janek Teply (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NW-S |
Patrick Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NO-16 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NW-Q |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Charlie Rich (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | NE-F |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | NE-S |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | Q |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | 16 |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | 32 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-32 |
Will Geske (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | 64 |
Samay Patel (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B14 April Open | C-F |
Roman Stukov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B14 April Open | C-S |
Oliver Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B14 April Open | C-Q |
Akshay Maram (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B14 April Open | C-QQ |
Jason DeMott (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B14 April Open | 16 |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | C-QQ |
James Philipneri (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | 16 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | 32 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | C-16 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | C-QQ |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | C-16 |
James Stangle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | 16 |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | 32 |
Sohan Yousfi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | ||
12/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Dziubek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | ||
12/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Pranav Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | ||
12/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Archit Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Alexander Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/12/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Gugluizza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joshua Horak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
troy kaneshiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Krish Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | ||
07/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-1 |
James Philipneri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-5 | Michael Cho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
AJ Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Luke Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jake Farquhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kevin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tyler Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charles Khaghany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-0 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Amir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Fitzgerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Janek Teply (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | NW-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Patrick Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Charlie Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/08/2022 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/08/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Schwalb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/09/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Samay Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B14 April Open | ||
04/03/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Roman Stukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B14 April Open | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Oliver Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B14 April Open | ||
04/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Akshay Maram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B14 April Open | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jason DeMott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B14 April Open | ||
04/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
James Philipneri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/09/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sohan Yousfi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap