Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Krishang Badwal (Coral Gables, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ |
michael shalom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Peter Berns (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | F |
Rafel Brown (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | S |
Andrew Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | Q |
Tyler McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | 16 |
Kai Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32 |
Srijan Ganta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C1-16 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C1-32 |
Michael Parker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 32 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 64 |
stephen smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | C-QQ |
Gennaro Tenore (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-QQ |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-F |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
W | 0-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-S |
michael shalom (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Andres Ponce (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | C-Q |
Evan Lambert (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | C-16Q |
Logan Speyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | 32 |
Rafael Stahl (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
cooper grim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Everest Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-F |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Reece Dennis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-Q |
Joshua Kruger (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-Q |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 16 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Sawyer Olson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
James Scholer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Danny Al Barbour (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Bosko Matovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Juan Arcila (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 3RD |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | S |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | Q |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 16 |
Everest Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-F |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-S |
adam sun (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-Q |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-16 |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 |
Agassi Rusher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 32 |
Daniil Voit (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F |
Valentino Canas (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Richard Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April L4 | C-S |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April L4 | C-Q |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April L4 | C-16 |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April L4 | C-16Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April L4 | 32 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | F |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | S |
Paul Bower (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | Q |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Will Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | F |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | S |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q |
Valentino Canas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 3RD |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | S |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | Q |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Ryan Szilagy (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 32 |
Tristan Dion (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | 5-8 |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | Q |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | 16 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | 32 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | 64 |
Max Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | S |
sasha colleu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | Q |
Adrian Palacios (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | F |
Patrick Burke (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | S |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | Q |
Ian Williams (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | 16 |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | michael shalom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafel Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kai Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Srijan Ganta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-1 | Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
stephen smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Gennaro Tenore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Morgan Woodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-2 | Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
michael shalom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-0 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andres Ponce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Evan Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Logan Speyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Rafael Stahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
cooper grim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Skillman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-1 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Everest Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Reece Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dhevin Nahata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Joshua Kruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sawyer Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
James Scholer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Danny Al Barbour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Juan Arcila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Everest Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
adam sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Agassi Rusher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniil Voit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Valentino Canas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Richard Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Will Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tomas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Valentino Canas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Szilagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tristan Dion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
sasha colleu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Adrian Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Patrick Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ian Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap