Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kristen Lucas (Hollidaysburg, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Julia Gumieniak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | 32 |
Jordan Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | 64 |
Holly Koons (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Alyssa Sarver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Hannah Baxter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Elaina Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | 32 |
Riya Ravi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Rebecca Lim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | F |
Charlotte James (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | S |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Elena Styliades (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | QCS |
Eugenia Lee (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q |
Ashley Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 |
Julia Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCS |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Abigail Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julia Gumieniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Holly Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alyssa Sarver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Baxter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elaina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Riya Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rebecca Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlotte James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 6-1 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elena Styliades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pennbriar B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Eugenia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Julia Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abigail Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap