Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kristian Blagoev (PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Mason Mazzone (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Ezra Bernhard (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
DAVID WU (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Jason Sze (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | F |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | S |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | Q |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | F |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | S |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Rohit Dashaputra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | F |
Varun Nuthi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | S |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | Q |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | F |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | S |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | Q |
Joey Trost (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Matias Almeida (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Adrian Salgado (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
William Feeley (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Olivier Coppieters (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-Q |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-QQ |
David Dai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Landon Vens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Mark Lazbin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Lucas Xue (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 3RD |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | S |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Keenan Haws (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Tudor Cristescu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Alexander Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | S |
David Dai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
David Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Maximillien Vadas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-Q |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-QQ |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R2 |
Caden Che (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R1 |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | F |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | S |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | Q |
Shayne Reinders (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | 16 |
Logan Wasilk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | 32 |
Noah Kurchina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | Q |
Mason Taitler (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | 16 |
Jack Bell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-Q |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3 |
David Motorga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3Q |
Raenier Ampon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Mason Mazzone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ezra Bernhard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
DAVID WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jason Sze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/12/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohit Dashaputra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joey Trost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matias Almeida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Adrian Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
William Feeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivier Coppieters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mark Lazbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 6-1 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Keenan Haws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tudor Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 7-6 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maximillien Vadas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Caden Che (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shayne Reinders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Logan Wasilk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Kurchina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Mason Taitler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Motorga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raenier Ampon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jonah Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap