Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kristofer Brkic (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | F |
Aditya Narayanan (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | S |
Rafael Wejbora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | Q |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | 16 |
Asher Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | S |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | F |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | Q |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Enzo Lobo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | S |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | Q |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | 16 |
Nikolay Leonyuk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Krish Dewan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-Q |
Joseph Braun (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-QQ |
Matthew Zych (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-R2 |
Francesco Padilla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 32 |
Rafa Cortes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | C-S |
Jacob Kauffman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | C-Q |
Rayhaan Basha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | C-R2 |
Hunter Kheshvadjian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 32 |
Matthew Tenn (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | C-R1 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Qasym Dar (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 32 |
Charles Frey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-R1 |
Dean Saez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-F |
Matthew Zych (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-S |
Luke Conner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-Q |
Chukwunweike Chukwurah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-R2 |
Arin Gopakumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 16 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 32 |
Hayden Truong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
ELBERT SAID (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Luke Conner (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | C-Q |
Carter Tran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | C-R2 |
Edan Levy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | 32 |
Anders Nordstrom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/30/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Aditya Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rafael Wejbora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Asher Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Enzo Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikolay Leonyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Krish Dewan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Joseph Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Zych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Francesco Padilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rafa Cortes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Kauffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rayhaan Basha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Hunter Kheshvadjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Tenn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Qasym Dar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Frey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dean Saez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/25/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Matthew Zych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chukwunweike Chukwurah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arin Gopakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayden Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
ELBERT SAID (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carter Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Edan Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anders Nordstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap