Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle Chesman (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Toby Frantz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
William Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Aditya Baradi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Luca Argenio (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Francisco Castro Loedel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 32 |
Tomas Baquero (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | S |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Jay Crowther (-----) |
W | 6-7 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | F |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | S |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | Q |
Ian Batra (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | 16 |
Maximilien Fournier (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | 32 |
Aryan Grover (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2019 | Tournament MOps |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | C-F |
Griffin Heintz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament MOps |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | C-S |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament MOps |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | C-Q |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament MOps |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament MOps |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Anderson Causey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Santiago Angulo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | F |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Daniel Linev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | S |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | QCS |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | QCF |
Michael Gao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | F |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | S |
Jean-Luc Marchand (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | Q |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | 16 |
Nathan Bernadskii (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | 32 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | Q |
Vishal Brahma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | F |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | S |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Andrew Kuo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jake Palandjian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Thomas Schottland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Kyle Finding (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Harrison Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCF |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCS |
Jaden Vigneri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Adam Memije (-----) |
L | 4-3 3-4 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Toby Frantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aditya Baradi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luca Argenio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Francisco Castro Loedel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tomas Baquero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Victor Sandru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 3-0 |
Jay Crowther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ian Batra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Maximilien Fournier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | ||
10/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aryan Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Griffin Heintz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anderson Causey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Santiago Angulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adrian Treacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Linev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Michael Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jean-Luc Marchand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Bernadskii (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | ||
08/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vishal Brahma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/22/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Schottland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kyle Finding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Harrison Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jaden Vigneri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 4-3 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap