Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle Cook (Pawleys Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | 3RD |
Chibale Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | S |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | Q |
Remedios Naval (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | 16 |
Evan Curb (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | C-QQ |
Turner Rice (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | F |
Wesley Worobel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | S |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Chinedu Nwokedi (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Owen Tuohy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | F |
Keith Lemcke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | S |
David Raynor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | Q |
Benson Stein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | 16 |
Luke Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | F |
Jackson Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | S |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | Q |
Trenton Kirk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 16 |
Addison Roach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | C-S |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | C-Q |
Jackson Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | Q |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | 16 |
Thomas Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-S |
Akhil Kanthamneni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-Q |
siddhartha gupta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | Q |
Anthony Dry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 |
Nolan Curran (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | F |
Matthew Ogiba (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | S |
Owen Akers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | Q |
James Herbert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | 16 |
Henry Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-Q |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-QQ |
Christian Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R3 |
Jeffrey Bao (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R3Q |
Charles Orr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 64 |
Jordan Mercado (-----) |
W | 3-5 | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R2 |
Bentley Setzler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | F |
Alex Lozano (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | S |
Huck Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | Q |
Bryce Bunting (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | 16 |
Jackson Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | Q |
William Freeman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | 16 |
Ashiv Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q |
Noah Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | C-Q |
Ethan Boswell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Price Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | C-F |
Davidson Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | C-S |
John Roland Dawkins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | Q |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chibale Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luke Skillman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Remedios Naval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Curb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Turner Rice (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wesley Worobel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Chinedu Nwokedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Tuohy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keith Lemcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Raynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benson Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trenton Kirk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Addison Roach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jackson Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Akhil Kanthamneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | siddhartha gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anthony Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Nolan Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matthew Ogiba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Owen Akers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
James Herbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Graeme Angus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jeffrey Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Orr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sutton Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 | Jordan Mercado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bentley Setzler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Lozano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Huck Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bryce Bunting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ashiv Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Boswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Price Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Davidson Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Roland Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap