Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle McNally (Algonquin, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | F |
Chatton Haws (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | S |
Wils Warren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | Q |
Noah Wankerl (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
William Kusak (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
William Kusak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Mason Mazzone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Grahame Brown (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
John Yahiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Daniel Jaworski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
John Thomas Gialluisi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST ACES WILD BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | F |
Zeng Hong yi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST ACES WILD BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S |
Nicholas Stec (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST ACES WILD BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Ryan Jeon (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-S |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-Q |
Cole Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Matias Almeida (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament MOps |
McHenry County Tennis Classic (No USTA Membership Req.) | Q |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament MOps |
McHenry County Tennis Classic (No USTA Membership Req.) | 16 |
Michael Vio (3.49) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Alvin Altman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | 3RD |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | S |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | Q |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Vishwa Salem (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ajai Sheelvanth (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ETA B16, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Thomas Nelson (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ETA B16, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-F |
Christopher Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ETA B16, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S |
Max Samuels (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SWING INTO SPRING B16 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S |
Sahil Conjeevaram (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SWING INTO SPRING B16 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Gabriel Visotsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SWING INTO SPRING B16 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Max Sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Jason Sze (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/28/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Chatton Haws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wils Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2019 Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Noah Wankerl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
William Kusak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-2 | Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Kusak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Mazzone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Grahame Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-1 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Yahiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Jaworski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Thomas Gialluisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST ACES WILD BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
08/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zeng Hong yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST ACES WILD BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
08/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Stec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST ACES WILD BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
08/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-0 |
Ryan Jeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cole Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matias Almeida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McHenry County Tennis Classic (No USTA Membership Req.) | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McHenry County Tennis Classic (No USTA Membership Req.) | ||
07/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Vio (3.49) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alvin Altman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vishwa Salem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ajai Sheelvanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B16, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B16, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B16, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Samuels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SWING INTO SPRING B16 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sahil Conjeevaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SWING INTO SPRING B16 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel Visotsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SWING INTO SPRING B16 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jason Sze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap