Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lakshya Motam (Baltimore, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Juliane Lella (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | F |
Delanie Tribby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | S |
Laura Cunha (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Laura Buchs (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Mell Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Bellanna Schlosser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F |
Julia Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Karma Yacavino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R2 |
Atra Biria (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 256 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Germany Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
W | 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Natalie Block (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | F |
Grace Truong (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | S |
Angelina Zhao (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | Q |
Jordan Kach (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | C-R2 |
Eda Mjekiqi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | 64 |
Brette Foutch (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-R2 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | 16 |
Anusha Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | 32 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R2 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 |
Nola Melvin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Gia Graziano (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Vennmukiil Mathivanan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS G14 & G18 L4 - NL0 660 CHALLENGER | 16 |
Samantha Leech (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS G14 & G18 L4 - NL0 660 CHALLENGER | 32 |
Emily Wirt (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS G16 L4+ 660 SUPER SIX CHAMPIONSHIP | C-QQ |
Lia Melvin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS G16 L4+ 660 SUPER SIX CHAMPIONSHIP | C-R2 |
Haley Chalich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS G16 L4+ 660 SUPER SIX CHAMPIONSHIP | 16 |
Jordan Grayson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS G16 L4+ 660 SUPER SIX CHAMPIONSHIP | 32 |
Zoe Walker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | C-F |
Angelina Melgar Escobar (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | C-S |
Kamora Helton (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | C-Q |
Noelia Ames (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | 16 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juliane Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Delanie Tribby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Laura Cunha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Laura Buchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Mell Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bellanna Schlosser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karma Yacavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Akasha Urhobo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Germany Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 1-0 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | ||
07/04/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Grace Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | ||
07/04/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Angelina Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | ||
07/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jordan Kach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Eda Mjekiqi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brette Foutch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anusha Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nola Melvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-1 |
Gia Graziano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vennmukiil Mathivanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G14 & G18 L4 - NL0 660 CHALLENGER | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Samantha Leech (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G14 & G18 L4 - NL0 660 CHALLENGER | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Emily Wirt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G16 L4+ 660 SUPER SIX CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
02/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lia Melvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G16 L4+ 660 SUPER SIX CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Haley Chalich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G16 L4+ 660 SUPER SIX CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jordan Grayson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G16 L4+ 660 SUPER SIX CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zoe Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Angelina Melgar Escobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kamora Helton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Noelia Ames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap