Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lance Maharry (Des Moines, IA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | 16 |
Benjamin Hediger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | 32 |
Kareem Abumaizer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | C-R2 |
Brian Yarahmadi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
IA Bettendorf Jr. Open | RR |
Joe Schneider (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
IA Bettendorf Jr. Open | RR |
Jacob Panjwani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial | RR |
Timothy Ellis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial | RR |
David Lu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial | RR |
Jacob Panjwani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IA Futures Qualifier #1 // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club | C-Q |
Noah Burmeister (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IA Futures Qualifier #1 // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Nicholas Marsh (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IA Futures Qualifier #1 // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club | C-R2 |
Ben Lavastida (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IA Futures Qualifier #1 // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club | 16 |
David Lu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IA Futures Qualifier #1 // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club | 32 |
Michael Fraizer (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Hediger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | ||
08/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kareem Abumaizer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | ||
08/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brian Yarahmadi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Bettendorf Jr. Open | ||
06/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Joe Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Bettendorf Jr. Open | ||
06/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Panjwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Timothy Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial | ||
06/09/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
David Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial | ||
06/09/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Panjwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Futures Qualifier #1 // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club | ||
02/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Noah Burmeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Futures Qualifier #1 // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club | ||
02/04/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Nicholas Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Futures Qualifier #1 // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ben Lavastida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Futures Qualifier #1 // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Futures Qualifier #1 // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Michael Fraizer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap