Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Laurel Buttrick (Carmel, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-R1 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Michelle Ge (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Daniela Contreras (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | F |
Japneet Kaur (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | S |
Lily Guo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Charlotte Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Samaya Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Katie Fu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | F |
Isabella Ireland (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | S |
Amolia Rossow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | Q |
Madelyn Santner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Faith Brandenberger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R1 |
Alexa Schull (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | 16 |
Fatima Usmani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Southwest Bowl | NO-Q |
Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Southwest Bowl | NW-S |
Kaylie Cao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Southwest Bowl | 16 |
Sofia Sorokina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Southwest Bowl | 32 |
Avery Brooks (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | S |
Isabella Carrillo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | Q |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 32 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-R1 |
Trice McClure (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-Q |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Lauren Tyutyun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | S |
Martha Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | NE-F |
Payton Pies (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | S |
Harper Wigand (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Isabella Ireland (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Riley Lepsi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Alexandria Trost (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Caitlin Kavanagh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Ava Virmani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-F |
Teresa Wojtalik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-S |
alana raymond (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-Q |
Grace Rexroth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | Q |
Caitlin VanWinkle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | 16 |
Madelyn Barron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | C-Q |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | C-R2 |
Arya Chabria (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | 16 |
Mia Batenic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | 32 |
Marah Sunday (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Sofia Tomlin (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Riya Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Bella Duncan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Isabella Ireland (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Brooke Ratcliff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Emelyn Harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Lacy Hancock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-F |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-S |
Denitza Georgieva (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Yenna Park (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-Q |
Brooke Lint (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Lily Revak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Daniella Ajao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SUNDAY) G12,14,16,18 | RR |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SUNDAY) G12,14,16,18 | RR |
Shelby Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SUNDAY) G12,14,16,18 | RR |
Leah Schleibaum (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 64 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-R1 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Briah O'Neal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | Q |
Isabella Roth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | W-F |
Macy Walker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | W-S |
Anna Lenhart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 32 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-R1 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Eleanore Skwiat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Kiran Kulkarni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Winter Open B14 B18 G12-18 - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | C-F |
Mia Hayden (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Winter Open B14 B18 G12-18 - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | C-S |
Anushka PANDEY (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Winter Open B14 B18 G12-18 - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | C-Q |
Caroline Ober (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Winter Open B14 B18 G12-18 - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | 16 |
Caitlin VanWinkle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Vessa Turley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Alora Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Faith Brandenberger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Bianca Brown (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | C-R1 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 MW-Level 5 | F |
Madison Brothers (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 MW-Level 5 | S |
Abigail Boles (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 MW-Level 5 | Q |
Fatima Usmani (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michelle Ge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaya Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniela Contreras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Japneet Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Charlotte Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Helena Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samaya Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Katie Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Isabella Ireland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Amolia Rossow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madelyn Santner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Faith Brandenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexa Schull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
10/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Fatima Usmani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Southwest Bowl | ||
09/22/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Southwest Bowl | ||
09/22/2019 | NW-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kaylie Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Southwest Bowl | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sofia Sorokina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Southwest Bowl | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Avery Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Carrillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | ||
09/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Trice McClure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | NW-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Tyutyun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martha Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | ||
08/18/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Payton Pies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Harper Wigand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Isabella Ireland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexandria Trost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caitlin Kavanagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ava Virmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
07/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Teresa Wojtalik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
07/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
alana raymond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
07/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Rexroth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caitlin VanWinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madelyn Barron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Arya Chabria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Batenic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marah Sunday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sofia Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riya Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bella Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isabella Ireland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brooke Ratcliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emelyn Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lacy Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | SW-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Denitza Georgieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yenna Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brooke Lint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniella Ajao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SUNDAY) G12,14,16,18 | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SUNDAY) G12,14,16,18 | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shelby Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SUNDAY) G12,14,16,18 | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leah Schleibaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Briah O'Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | ||
03/30/2019 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Macy Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | ||
03/30/2019 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Lenhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Eleanore Skwiat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kiran Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Winter Open B14 B18 G12-18 - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
03/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mia Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Winter Open B14 B18 G12-18 - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
03/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Anushka PANDEY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Winter Open B14 B18 G12-18 - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
03/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Caroline Ober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Winter Open B14 B18 G12-18 - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caitlin VanWinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vessa Turley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alora Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Faith Brandenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bianca Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 MW-Level 5 | ||
01/20/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Madison Brothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 MW-Level 5 | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Abigail Boles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 MW-Level 5 | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Fatima Usmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap