Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Nolan (Little Elm, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | NW-16 |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | NO-32 |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Emily Wu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-32Q |
Lola Bean (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64 |
Aruzhan Nuranbay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64Q |
Zoe Laruelle (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Andrea Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P4-F |
Japneet Kaur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-Q |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | 3RD |
Skylar Kasday (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | S |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | Q |
Ratna Kang (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | 16 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | 5TH |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | 5-8 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | Q |
Rose Biria (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | 16 |
Claire Macedo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Huntley Buckingham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Scarlett Gates (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P5-F |
Izabella Tumanyan (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R1 |
Mia Yin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Britney Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | C-F |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | C-S |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | C-Q |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | C-16 |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | C-16Q |
saheba singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | 32 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-F |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-S |
Aubrey Effler (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-Q |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
saheba singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
BRIANA RAMOS (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Lily Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SO-F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SO-S |
Sol Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-Q |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NW-F |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S |
Kayla Chan (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Perasa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-F |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-S |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-Q |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-16 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-16Q |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | 32 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-F |
Saira Narang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-S |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-Q |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
LUISA CAMILA ALCALDE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Amaya Uranga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Parmida Kalali (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Caroline Jones (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Ava Terefe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Haley Hibbets (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aria Menon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-F |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-S |
Maryia Tryhubovich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-Q |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-16 |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-16Q |
Cassie Mai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-32 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 32 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 64 |
Aaliyah Othayedath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NW-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Bella Gopen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ella Olofson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reagan Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Emily Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/16/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lola Bean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aruzhan Nuranbay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zoe Laruelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrea Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Japneet Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
Def | Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Skylar Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-1 |
Ratna Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/05/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Rose Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claire Macedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Huntley Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P5-F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Izabella Tumanyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mia Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Londyn Mccord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Britney Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aubrey Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
BRIANA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sol Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 4-1 |
Kayla Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Perasa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Madilynn Macsay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kennedy Hutto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Saira Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
LUISA CAMILA ALCALDE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amaya Uranga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Caroline Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ava Terefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Haley Hibbets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Aadya Sachdeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aria Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Maryia Tryhubovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cassie Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aaliyah Othayedath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap