Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Panveno (Hinsdale, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | C-32 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Heritage Tennis Club G16s Singles | C-QQ |
Julia Ludwig (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Heritage Tennis Club G16s Singles | 16 |
Asha Sarai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | C-16 |
Macy Garwood (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 16 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 32 |
Hannah Carney (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | C-32 |
Leena manadan (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | C-32Q |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 64 |
McKenna Thorson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | C-64 |
Lisa Kai (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 64 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 128 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Chicago G16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | C-32Q |
Ava Grzesik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Chicago G16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 64 |
Josie Coan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | C-16 |
Asha Sarai (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | C-16Q |
Allison Snyder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | 32 |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-Q |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-16 |
Charlotte Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-16Q |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | 32 |
Asha Sarai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | C-QQ |
Alessia Franco (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | 16 |
Maria Navarro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Lisa Lieberman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
February Greensboro BG16 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
Shane Delaney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
February Greensboro BG16 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
February Greensboro BG16 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Nancy Sunthang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | C-16Q |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | C-32 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | C-32Q |
danielle forte (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | 64 |
Amelia Kunard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | C-32Q |
Renee Harper (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 64 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | C-F |
Asha Sarai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | C-S |
Malia Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | C-Q |
Addison Young (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | C-16 |
Sophia Grzesiak (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | 16 |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | 32 |
Audrey Creswell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heritage Tennis Club G16s Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julia Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heritage Tennis Club G16s Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Asha Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Macy Garwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Hannah Carney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Leena manadan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
McKenna Thorson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lisa Kai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 6-4 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago G16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ava Grzesik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago G16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Josie Coan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | ||
05/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Asha Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | ||
05/13/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Allison Snyder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Charlotte Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Asha Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alessia Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maria Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lisa Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Greensboro BG16 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shane Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Greensboro BG16 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Piper Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Greensboro BG16 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nancy Sunthang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
danielle forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amelia Kunard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Renee Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | ||
01/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Asha Sarai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | ||
01/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Malia Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Addison Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Grzesiak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G16s Singles | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Audrey Creswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap