Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lawrence Galka (Colorado Springs, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | S |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | Q |
Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Turkey Shoot Thanksgiving Junior Championship (Level 6) | Q |
Sean Bratkowsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Turkey Shoot Thanksgiving Junior Championship (Level 6) | 16 |
Oliver Penn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | F |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | S |
Philip Tyminski (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Garden of the Gods Clash of Titans (Level 6) | F |
Andrew Ballenger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Garden of the Gods Clash of Titans (Level 6) | S |
Blaise Horsfall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Garden of the Gods Clash of Titans (Level 6) | Q |
Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
High Altitude Tennis October Boys & Girls 12's 1-Day Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Agustin Azcui (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
High Altitude Tennis October Boys & Girls 12's 1-Day Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Ryder Landry (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
High Altitude Tennis October Boys & Girls 12's 1-Day Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Jackson Ligocki (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
High Altitude Tennis October Boys & Girls 12's 1-Day Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Ian McCreight (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Meadow Creek 12's Green Ball Series/10s Tagged (Level 6) | F |
Atticus Freers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Meadow Creek 12's Green Ball Series/10s Tagged (Level 6) | S |
John Clapham (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Meadow Creek 12's Green Ball Series/10s Tagged (Level 6) | Q |
Max Gart (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #3 - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | RR |
Gianni Ghiselli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #3 - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | RR |
Jackson Weber (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #3 - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | RR |
Agastya Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #3 - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | RR |
Drake Solley (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #3 - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | RR |
Dylan Marsan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Ken Caryl Ranch Green Ball 12's/10s Tagged Championship - Level 6 | RR |
Andre Parham (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Ken Caryl Ranch Green Ball 12's/10s Tagged Championship - Level 6 | RR |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Ken Caryl Ranch Green Ball 12's/10s Tagged Championship - Level 6 | RR |
Kees Eckenhausen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Bash Championship - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | Q |
David Tran (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Bash Championship - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | C-Q |
Atticus Freers (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Aurora Summer Challenger Tournament (Level 6) | RR |
Trevor Hajek (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Aurora Summer Challenger Tournament (Level 6) | RR |
Ryan Greenfield (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Aurora Summer Challenger Tournament (Level 6) | RR |
Reece Dennis (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Monaco Challenger Junior Tiebreaker Face Off (Level 7) | Q |
Ian Alcala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Monaco Challenger Junior Tiebreaker Face Off (Level 7) | W-S |
Rufus Thompson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | NO-F |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | NO-S |
Jackson Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | NO-Q |
William Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 |
Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #1 - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | RR |
Ian Alcala (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #1 - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | RR |
Torin Wright (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #1 - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | RR |
Rufus Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Future #1 (Level 8) | RR |
Max Logan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Future #1 (Level 8) | RR |
Isaac Ferayorni (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Future #1 (Level 8) | RR |
Copland LaBerge (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Future #1 (Level 8) | RR |
Ned Swartz (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Future #1 (Level 8) | RR |
Rufus Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's (10s Tagged) | RR |
Blake Curl (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's (10s Tagged) | RR |
Justin Son (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's (10s Tagged) | RR |
Tyson Hardy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's (10s Tagged) | RR |
Cole Hay-Arthur (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | RR |
Justin Son (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | RR |
Arihant Gupta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | RR |
Joshua Wanja (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | RR |
Andre Nielsen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | RR |
Chris Jamison (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | RR |
Agastya Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | RR |
Kevin Lash (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Meadow Creek Junior Challenger - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | RR |
Charlie Van Auken (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Meadow Creek Junior Challenger - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | RR |
Andrew Summers (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Meadow Creek Junior Challenger - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | RR |
Cale Brush (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lifetime Fitness 10's Tagged | F |
Jace Nakamura (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lifetime Fitness 10's Tagged | S |
Chris Jamison (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lifetime Fitness 10's Tagged | Q |
Sam Migliaccio (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lifetime Fitness 10's Tagged | 16 |
Jack Loehr (-----) |
W | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | RR |
Ian Alcala (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | RR |
Matthew Kwong (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | RR |
Adam Rydel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | F |
Nathan Most (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | S |
Cale Brush (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | Q |
Aidan Washer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Life Time 10's Winter Kick-Off Championships - 10s Tagged | 16 |
Cale Brush (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Life Time 10's Winter Kick-Off Championships - 10s Tagged | C-R2 |
Matthew Marocchi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | F |
Wyat Fisher (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | S |
Faith Galyardt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | Q |
Liam Siefken (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Inverness 10 & Under Kickoff - 10s Tagged | F |
William Dickey (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Inverness 10 & Under Kickoff - 10s Tagged | S |
Tyson Hardy (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Inverness 10 & Under Kickoff - 10s Tagged | Q |
Sebastian Wright (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2018 | Tournament B10s |
South Suburban Jr Winter Challenger (Level 7) | F |
William Dickey (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2018 | Tournament B10s |
South Suburban Jr Winter Challenger (Level 7) | S |
Cale Brush (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2018 | Tournament B10s |
South Suburban Jr Winter Challenger (Level 7) | Q |
Alex Spence (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | ||
12/27/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | ||
12/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Turkey Shoot Thanksgiving Junior Championship (Level 6) | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sean Bratkowsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Turkey Shoot Thanksgiving Junior Championship (Level 6) | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Penn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Philip Tyminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garden of the Gods Clash of Titans (Level 6) | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Ballenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garden of the Gods Clash of Titans (Level 6) | ||
10/13/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blaise Horsfall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garden of the Gods Clash of Titans (Level 6) | ||
10/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Altitude Tennis October Boys & Girls 12's 1-Day Championship (Level 6) | ||
10/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Agustin Azcui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Altitude Tennis October Boys & Girls 12's 1-Day Championship (Level 6) | ||
10/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ryder Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Altitude Tennis October Boys & Girls 12's 1-Day Championship (Level 6) | ||
10/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Jackson Ligocki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Altitude Tennis October Boys & Girls 12's 1-Day Championship (Level 6) | ||
10/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ian McCreight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek 12's Green Ball Series/10s Tagged (Level 6) | ||
09/30/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Atticus Freers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek 12's Green Ball Series/10s Tagged (Level 6) | ||
09/29/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-0 | John Clapham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek 12's Green Ball Series/10s Tagged (Level 6) | ||
09/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Max Gart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #3 - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Gianni Ghiselli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #3 - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jackson Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #3 - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Agastya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #3 - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Drake Solley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #3 - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Dylan Marsan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Caryl Ranch Green Ball 12's/10s Tagged Championship - Level 6 | ||
08/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andre Parham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Caryl Ranch Green Ball 12's/10s Tagged Championship - Level 6 | ||
08/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Caryl Ranch Green Ball 12's/10s Tagged Championship - Level 6 | ||
08/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kees Eckenhausen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Bash Championship - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Bash Championship - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
07/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Atticus Freers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aurora Summer Challenger Tournament (Level 6) | ||
07/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Trevor Hajek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aurora Summer Challenger Tournament (Level 6) | ||
07/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Ryan Greenfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aurora Summer Challenger Tournament (Level 6) | ||
07/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Reece Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monaco Challenger Junior Tiebreaker Face Off (Level 7) | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ian Alcala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Monaco Challenger Junior Tiebreaker Face Off (Level 7) | ||
06/30/2018 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Rufus Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2018 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
William Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jon Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #1 - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ian Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #1 - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Torin Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban Jr Challenger #1 - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Rufus Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Future #1 (Level 8) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Max Logan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Future #1 (Level 8) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isaac Ferayorni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Future #1 (Level 8) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Copland LaBerge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Future #1 (Level 8) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ned Swartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Future #1 (Level 8) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Rufus Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's (10s Tagged) | ||
05/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Blake Curl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's (10s Tagged) | ||
05/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Justin Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's (10s Tagged) | ||
05/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tyson Hardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's (10s Tagged) | ||
05/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cole Hay-Arthur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | ||
05/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Justin Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | ||
05/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arihant Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | ||
05/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Wanja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | ||
05/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andre Nielsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | ||
05/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Chris Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | ||
05/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Agastya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban 12's Green Ball Championships/10s Tagged (Level 6) | ||
05/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kevin Lash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Challenger - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Charlie Van Auken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Challenger - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Andrew Summers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Challenger - 10s Tagged (DESIGNATED) (Level 7) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness 10's Tagged | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Jace Nakamura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness 10's Tagged | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Chris Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness 10's Tagged | ||
04/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sam Migliaccio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness 10's Tagged | ||
04/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Jack Loehr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | ||
04/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ian Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | ||
04/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Matthew Kwong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger - 10s Tagged (Level 7) | ||
04/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adam Rydel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nathan Most (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | ||
03/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aidan Washer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time 10's Winter Kick-Off Championships - 10s Tagged | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time 10's Winter Kick-Off Championships - 10s Tagged | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Marocchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Wyat Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Faith Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Liam Siefken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Inverness 10 & Under Kickoff - 10s Tagged | ||
01/13/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
William Dickey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Inverness 10 & Under Kickoff - 10s Tagged | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tyson Hardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Inverness 10 & Under Kickoff - 10s Tagged | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban Jr Winter Challenger (Level 7) | ||
01/04/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | William Dickey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban Jr Winter Challenger (Level 7) | ||
01/04/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Suburban Jr Winter Challenger (Level 7) | ||
01/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alex Spence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap