Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lawson Prather (Tulsa, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | C-R2 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-F |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-S |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-Q |
John Varley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-QQ |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | C-R2 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | 32 |
Amit Kadan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | C-R1 |
Topher Thornberry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 The Club at Indian Springs Champs (MV Level 5) | F |
Spencer Swearingen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 The Club at Indian Springs Champs (MV Level 5) | S |
KRISH KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | F |
Ryan Warren (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | S |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | Q |
Porter Arens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | 16 |
Jack Michalcik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R2 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
John Varley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R1 |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 3RD |
Raghav Bansal (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
James Benien III (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R2 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Amit Kadan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | 3RD |
Vishal Rajkumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | S |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | Q |
Barrett steven (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Union Champs(MV Level 5) | F |
Mario Pacilio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Union Champs(MV Level 5) | S |
Roman Park (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Union Champs(MV Level 5) | Q |
Benjamin Lemley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
James Benien III (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Vaibhav Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-R2 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 64 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-R1 |
Ricardo Lopez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Owasso Pediatric and Adolescent Medicine Champs (MV Level 5) | Q |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Owasso Pediatric and Adolescent Medicine Champs (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Patrick Bernius (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Owasso Pediatric and Adolescent Medicine Champs (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Blake Diehl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Owasso Pediatric and Adolescent Medicine Champs (MV Level 5) | 16 |
James Benien III (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | C-Q |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | C-R2 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | 16 |
Trey Lambright (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | 32 |
Jackson Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | C-R2 |
Aaron Ingram (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | 32 |
Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | C-R1 |
Britton Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-14 Closed District Championships #1 MV Level 4 | 3RD |
Ryan Warren (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-14 Closed District Championships #1 MV Level 4 | S |
Kobe Nhin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-14 Closed District Championships #1 MV Level 4 | Q |
Gray Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amit Kadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Topher Thornberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 The Club at Indian Springs Champs (MV Level 5) | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Spencer Swearingen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 The Club at Indian Springs Champs (MV Level 5) | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
KRISH KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Porter Arens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Michalcik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Raghav Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
James Benien III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amit Kadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | ||
06/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vishal Rajkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | ||
05/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Barrett steven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Union Champs(MV Level 5) | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mario Pacilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Union Champs(MV Level 5) | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roman Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Union Champs(MV Level 5) | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Benjamin Lemley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/27/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Benien III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vaibhav Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ricardo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Owasso Pediatric and Adolescent Medicine Champs (MV Level 5) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brett Keeling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Owasso Pediatric and Adolescent Medicine Champs (MV Level 5) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Patrick Bernius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Owasso Pediatric and Adolescent Medicine Champs (MV Level 5) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blake Diehl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Owasso Pediatric and Adolescent Medicine Champs (MV Level 5) | ||
04/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Benien III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Trey Lambright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aaron Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Britton Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 Closed District Championships #1 MV Level 4 | ||
01/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ryan Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 Closed District Championships #1 MV Level 4 | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kobe Nhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 Closed District Championships #1 MV Level 4 | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Gray Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap