Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lea Ma (Dix Hills, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2015 | Tournament G18s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Jericho/Westbury | 32 |
Elaine Vernoff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | S |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | Q |
Selma Stefania Cadar (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 16 |
isabella tcherkes zade (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Fernanda Labrana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Emma Decoste (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | 3RD |
Michelle Sorokko (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | S |
Amber O'Dell (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | Q |
Sydney Kaplan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | 16 |
Merrick George (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | 32 |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | 64 |
Sarah Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | F |
Sophia Graver (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | S |
Merrick George (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
Ava Markham (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | 16 |
anastasia koniaev (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2015 | Tournament G18s |
South Carolina ITF | 64 | Abigail Forbes | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Atlanta ITF | 32 | Nandini Das | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 | Jessi Muljat | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 | Raissa Lou | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Sydney Weinberg | L | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Michelle Sorokko | W | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Austin ITF | 32 | McCartney Kessler | L | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Austin ITF | 64 | Valeria Alvarado | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | Q | loren haukova | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | QCS | Tamara Comins | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | 16 | Mia Rabinowitz | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | 32 | Megan Gamble | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/18/2015 | Tournament G18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | Q | Natasha Subhash | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/18/2015 | Tournament G18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | 16 | Jessica Fatemi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | 3RD | Angelica Blake | W | 7-5 3-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | S | Katie Volynets | L | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | Q | Nina Gulbransen | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | 16 | Ayana Akli | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | 32 | Mae Fmar Canete | W | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | 64 | Katherine Fleischman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | 128 | Sophia Sassoli | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | F | Reilly Tran | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | S | Elli Mandlik | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q | Victoria Hu | L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Cori Gauff | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Ruth Marsh | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Katelyn Thomas | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Sara McClure | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | F | Michelle Sorokko | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | S | Hailey Wilcox | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | Q | Christina Sisti | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 16 | Georgia Ryan | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 | Seden Agar | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament G18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 32 | Emma Decoste | L | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | F | Alexa Noel | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | S | Lea Owens | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q | Mia Rabinowitz | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Reilly Tran | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Nicole Krykanov | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | F | Merrick George | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | S | GABRIELLA PRICE | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | Q | Valicia Browne | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 16 | Aleksandra Bekirova | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 | Georgia Ryan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/08/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | QCF | Imani Graham | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | QCS | Sophia Hatton | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/06/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | Q | Katie Volynets | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/06/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | 16 | Josie Frazier | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | 32 | Britt Pursell | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | 64 | Anika Yarlagadda | W | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 | Salma Ewing | L | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) | F | loren haukova | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) | S | Michelle Sorokko | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) | Q | Shelly Yaloz | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) | 16 | Maranda Sears | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) | 32 | Katherine Kachkarov | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | 3RD | Sophia Hatton | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | S | Marcella Cruz | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | Q | Aleksandra Bekirova | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Dasha Kourkina | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | anastasia koniaev | W | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | F | Reilly Tran | W | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | S | Peyton Stearns | W | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q | Jaedan Brown | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Emily Gotkiewicz | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Karina Miller | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Jericho/Westbury | ||
12/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Elaine Vernoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Selma Stefania Cadar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
isabella tcherkes zade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Fernanda Labrana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Emma Decoste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/30/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Michelle Sorokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/29/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Amber O'Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/29/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sydney Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Merrick George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sarah Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/15/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Graver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/14/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Merrick George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ava Markham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
anastasia koniaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/31/2015 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Abigail Forbes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nandini Das | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/23/2015 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jessi Muljat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Raissa Lou | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Sydney Weinberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Michelle Sorokko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/26/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
McCartney Kessler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/26/2015 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Valeria Alvarado | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | ||
09/20/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
loren haukova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | ||
09/19/2015 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Tamara Comins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | ||
09/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mia Rabinowitz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | ||
09/19/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Megan Gamble | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | ||
08/18/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Natasha Subhash | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | ||
08/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jessica Fatemi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | ||
08/07/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-1 |
Angelica Blake | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | ||
08/01/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Katie Volynets | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | ||
08/01/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nina Gulbransen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | ||
08/01/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ayana Akli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | ||
08/01/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-4 |
Mae Fmar Canete | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | ||
08/01/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katherine Fleischman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 | ||
08/01/2015 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Sassoli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Reilly Tran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Elli Mandlik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Victoria Hu | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cori Gauff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ruth Marsh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katelyn Thomas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sara McClure | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/15/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Michelle Sorokko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/14/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hailey Wilcox | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/14/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christina Sisti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Georgia Ryan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Seden Agar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
05/30/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-0 |
Emma Decoste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexa Noel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lea Owens | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Rabinowitz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Reilly Tran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicole Krykanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/20/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Merrick George | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/19/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
GABRIELLA PRICE | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/19/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Valicia Browne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aleksandra Bekirova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Georgia Ryan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/08/2015 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Imani Graham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/07/2015 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sophia Hatton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/06/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Katie Volynets | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Josie Frazier | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Britt Pursell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/04/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-3 |
Anika Yarlagadda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 7-5 |
Salma Ewing | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) | ||
03/22/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
loren haukova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) | ||
03/22/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michelle Sorokko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) | ||
03/21/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shelly Yaloz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) | ||
03/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maranda Sears | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) | ||
03/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katherine Kachkarov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
03/01/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Hatton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
03/01/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Marcella Cruz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aleksandra Bekirova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dasha Kourkina | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
anastasia koniaev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2015 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-3 |
Reilly Tran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 6-4 |
Peyton Stearns | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaedan Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Emily Gotkiewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karina Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap