Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leah Fraker (Springfield, OH)
Female |
4.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.0000 7/5/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
3.5001 - 4.0000
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South Dayton Single Day Showdown | RR |
Lakshmi Jain (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South Dayton Single Day Showdown | RR |
Teagan Warren (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South Dayton Single Day Showdown | RR |
Polina Chvalyuk (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South Dayton Single Day Showdown | RR |
Ashley Tudela (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | S |
Lexi Smolder (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | Q |
PRIYAL SHARMA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | NE-F |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | NO-F |
Olivia Creech (4.02) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | NO-S |
Natalie Borsch (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | Q |
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | 16 |
Aubrey Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Youth Progression Single Day Showdown | S |
Soleil Cordell (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Youth Progression Single Day Showdown | Q |
Arabella Partee (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Youth Progression Single Day Showdown | NE-F |
Alissa Pajari (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
2019 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | F |
Faith Triplett (3.41) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
2019 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | S |
Anna Collins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SCHROEDER SUMMER BASH YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Karol Korotkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SCHROEDER SUMMER BASH YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
SHANNON BRUMBAUGH (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | C-R3 |
Meredith Riley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | 16 |
Tyler Reed (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | 32 |
Nikitha Bhimireddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | 64 |
Irene Grigoryan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Elysium Classic II - Level 5 - One Day | F |
Sheryl Gerald (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Elysium Classic II - Level 5 - One Day | S |
Charvi Thumati (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Elysium Classic II - Level 5 - One Day | Q |
Lynn Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Schroeder 2 Day Compass Level 4 G12-14 | F |
Ava Richard (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Schroeder 2 Day Compass Level 4 G12-14 | S |
Isabella Roth (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Schroeder 2 Day Compass Level 4 G12-14 | Q |
Amaya Lipps (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G16s | 16 |
Alexis Ospelt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G16s | 32 |
Patricia Estrada-Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | S |
Makenna Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | Q |
Rashi Loni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | C-F |
Jessica August (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | C-S |
Helen Halbauer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | F |
Reagen Mangan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | S |
Claire Burns (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | Q |
Annie Buquo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dayton Single Day Showdown Level 5 | F |
Mia Tobias (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dayton Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Kara Snipes (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dayton Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Riya Patel (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dayton Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Krisha Ruggles (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dayton Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Megan Rieger (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | W-S |
Lexi Smolder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | SW-F |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | 16 |
Tyler Reed (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | W-Q |
Panya Bhinder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
South Dayton Single Day Showdown | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-2 | Lakshmi Jain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Dayton Single Day Showdown | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Teagan Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Dayton Single Day Showdown | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Polina Chvalyuk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Dayton Single Day Showdown | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-1 | Ashley Tudela (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lexi Smolder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
PRIYAL SHARMA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
12/07/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | ||
12/01/2019 | NO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Creech (4.02) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | ||
12/01/2019 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Natalie Borsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aubrey Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Single Day Showdown | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Soleil Cordell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Single Day Showdown | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arabella Partee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Single Day Showdown | ||
11/16/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alissa Pajari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/25/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Faith Triplett (3.41) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/25/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHROEDER SUMMER BASH YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karol Korotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHROEDER SUMMER BASH YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
SHANNON BRUMBAUGH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Meredith Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nikitha Bhimireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Irene Grigoryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Classic II - Level 5 - One Day | ||
04/27/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sheryl Gerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Classic II - Level 5 - One Day | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Charvi Thumati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Classic II - Level 5 - One Day | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lynn Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schroeder 2 Day Compass Level 4 G12-14 | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ava Richard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schroeder 2 Day Compass Level 4 G12-14 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schroeder 2 Day Compass Level 4 G12-14 | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Amaya Lipps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G16s | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexis Ospelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G16s | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Patricia Estrada-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Makenna Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rashi Loni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jessica August (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
02/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Helen Halbauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | ||
02/02/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reagen Mangan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Claire Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Annie Buquo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dayton Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
01/26/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mia Tobias (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dayton Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kara Snipes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dayton Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Riya Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dayton Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Krisha Ruggles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dayton Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Megan Rieger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | ||
01/06/2019 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lexi Smolder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | ||
01/06/2019 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | ||
01/05/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Panya Bhinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap