Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leena Kwak (DUNEDIN, FL)
Female |
4.5 M 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.1423 M 9/7/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Emma Perkins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Kylie Kochis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Hershey RC (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Maya Kowalska (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Hershey RC (SR-L3) | 32 |
emmy demorre (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | F |
Sasha Getz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Amelia Squires (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | Q |
Celine Obeid (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Sofia Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
36th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Exeter Twp. Community Park and HS | S |
TAYLOR FORD (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
36th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Exeter Twp. Community Park and HS | Q |
Isabella Bartolacci (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Molly Jespersen (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Vasilia Briegel (2.44) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | S |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | Q |
Simrun Vig (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Grace Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
June Greene (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Shruti Mannan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Alexis Montana (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/21/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/21/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kylie Kochis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Hershey RC (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maya Kowalska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Hershey RC (SR-L3) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
emmy demorre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sasha Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Amelia Squires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Judith Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Celine Obeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
36th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Exeter Twp. Community Park and HS | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
TAYLOR FORD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
36th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Exeter Twp. Community Park and HS | ||
08/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Isabella Bartolacci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Molly Jespersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vasilia Briegel (2.44) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Simrun Vig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
June Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexis Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap