Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (Red Oak, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | 5-8 |
Connor Cole (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | Q |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | 5TH |
AJ Deem (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | 16 |
Nathan Briard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | 32 |
Rahul Vuggumudi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-16Q |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | 32 |
Joseph Snyman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | 5-8 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | Q |
Arjun Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | 16 |
Joseph Legato (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | 32 |
Logan Randall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | 5-8 |
Jette Payne (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | Q |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | 16 |
Eli Sam (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | 32 |
Santosh Rangarajan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | C-32 |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | 64 |
Zachary Quattro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | F |
Jai Dutta (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | S |
Daniel Beckles (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | Q |
Nate Lanoux (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kerrville H.C.T.A. August L5 Open | 5-8 |
Jameson Sorrell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kerrville H.C.T.A. August L5 Open | Q |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kerrville H.C.T.A. August L5 Open | 16 |
Kapish Pendri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | F |
Anmay Devaraj (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | S |
Lawrence Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | Q |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | 16 |
Byron Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | 32 |
Ian Weller (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-32Q |
jovan pedroza (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | 64 |
Kyle Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | S |
Josh Bass (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | Q |
Seth Henegar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | 16 |
Blake Vo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | 32 |
Mason Huddleston (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | C-32 |
Diego Herrera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 32 |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Ike Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 128 |
Jackson Hill (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 256 |
Taishi Shiao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | Q |
Alfredo Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | 16 |
Jacob Riezebeek (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-16Q |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-32 |
Noah Sutin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | 32 |
Kai Reinauer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | 64 |
Ryan Wood (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-32Q |
Esunge Ndumbe (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 64 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | C-Q |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | C-16 |
William Gu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | C-16Q |
Jude Bruce (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | 32 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amarillo Boys & Girls 12s-18s | F |
Ryan Warren (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amarillo Boys & Girls 12s-18s | S |
Aidan Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amarillo Boys & Girls 12s-18s | Q |
Mason Bagwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | C1-Q |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | C1-16 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | C1-32 |
Nadhish Senthilnathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | 32 |
Carter Fayard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | 64 |
Stephan Champney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | C-16 |
David Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | 16 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | 32 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | C-32Q |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 64 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-Q |
Harper Moxcey (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-16 |
Jack Yurich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | 16 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | 32 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | 64 |
Phoenix Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | C-32 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 32 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 64 |
Barret Scott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-Q |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-QQ |
Brock Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-16 |
Evan Ly (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-16Q |
Jack Knighton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
Carter Swope (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 128 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-64Q |
Jude Bruce (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/17/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/16/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
AJ Deem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Briard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rahul Vuggumudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nolan Hayward (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Snyman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Arjun Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joseph Legato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Randall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/06/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jette Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eli Sam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Santosh Rangarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ted Gershon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zachary Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | ||
08/15/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jai Dutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | ||
08/14/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Daniel Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nate Lanoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville H.C.T.A. August L5 Open | ||
08/08/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jameson Sorrell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville H.C.T.A. August L5 Open | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville H.C.T.A. August L5 Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kapish Pendri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anmay Devaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lawrence Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Byron Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ian Weller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
jovan pedroza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kyle Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Josh Bass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Seth Henegar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Blake Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mason Huddleston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diego Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ted Gershon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ike Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Jackson Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Taishi Shiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alfredo Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Jacob Riezebeek (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noah Sutin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kai Reinauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ryan Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Esunge Ndumbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alejandro Ventura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jude Bruce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amarillo Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/09/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ryan Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amarillo Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/08/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amarillo Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mason Bagwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/26/2021 | C1-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/25/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-0 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/25/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nadhish Senthilnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carter Fayard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stephan Champney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
David Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Harper Moxcey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Yurich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Phoenix Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/14/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Barret Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 |
Jonah Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brock Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Evan Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Knighton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Carter Swope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jude Bruce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap