Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leonardo Rodriguez (Land O Lakes, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | C-F |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | C-R1 |
Paul Holt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | 16 |
Gijs Fidler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside June Level 6 (10U Green Ball Qualifier) | Q |
Grayson Hinrichs (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside June Level 6 (10U Green Ball Qualifier) | C-F |
Anton Betita (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | Q |
Geoffrey Mello (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Stefan Bilanovic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-S |
Lance Dupuis (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/29/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Paul Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gijs Fidler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside June Level 6 (10U Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Grayson Hinrichs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside June Level 6 (10U Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anton Betita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Geoffrey Mello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stefan Bilanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Lance Dupuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap